Home / Members / Meetings Attendance

Meetings Attendance

updated: 3/3/17
*not top 8 eligible due to non-attendance

ZONE 1

Dist Club Name State State ZONE ZONE ZONE ZONE
Feb 20 Dec 3 Jan 16 Mar 12 May 13 Nov 5
1 Best 5 Bass Club YES YES YES YES YES YES
1 Fish Lake B/M YES NO YES NO YES YES
1 Indiana Bass Club YES NO YES NO YES NO
1 Marco  B/Masters YES NO YES YES YES NO
1 Potato Creek Bass Club YES YES YES YES YES YES
1 St. Joe Valley B/M YES YES YES YES YES YES
1 Sugar Creek B/M YES NO NO YES YES NO
2 Grant County Bass Anglers YES YES NO YES YES NO
2 Indiana B/M YES NO NO YES YES YES
2 Kokomo Bass Anglers YES NO NO YES NO YES
2 Mid Indiana Anglers YES NO NO NO YES YES
2 Peru B/M YES NO YES YES NO NO
2 Team Bass of Marion YES NO NO YES YES YES
2 Ye Olde Tacklebox Team YES NO NO YES YES NO
3 Northern Bass Anglers YES NO YES YES YES YES
3 Pine Valley B/M YES NO YES YES YES NO
3 Summit City B/M YES NO YES YES YES NO
4 Angola Bassmasters YES NO YES YES YES YES
4 Angola Hawg Hunters YES NO NO YES YES YES
4 C-City B/M YES NO YES YES YES NO
4 Dekalb Basscasters* NO NO NO YES NO YES
4 La Grange County B/M YES YES YES YES YES YES
4 Wawasee Hawg Hunters YES NO YES YES YES YES
23 Clubs

ZONE 2

Dist Club Name State State ZONE ZONE ZONE ZONE
Feb 20 Dec 3 Jan 20 Apr 14 Aug 11 Nov 10
5 Artesian Anglers YES YES YES YES YES YES
5 Indiana Bass’n Gals YES YES YES YES YES YES
5 Shakamak B/M YES NO YES NO YES YES
5 Speedway 500 B/M YES YES YES YES YES YES
5 Sycamore Bass Club YES NO YES NO NO YES
6 Cataract Hawg Stalkers* YES YES YES NO NO NO
6 Hard-Luck B/M YES YES YES YES YES YES
6 Hendricks County B/M YES YES YES YES YES YES
6 Indianapolis Bass Hawks YES NO YES YES YES NO
6 Indy BASS YES YES NO YES YES YES
6 Morgan-Monroe B/M YES NO YES YES YES YES
11 Clubs

ZONE 3

Dist Club Name State State ZONE ZONE ZONE ZONE ZONE
Feb 20 Dec 3 Apr 7 Jun 2 Aug 4 Oct 6 TOC
7 Aqua B/M YES YES YES NO YES YES YES
7 Country Bass Busters YES YES YES NO YES NO YES
7 Geist/Morse B/M YES NO YES NO NO NO YES
7 Greenfield B/M YES NO YES NO NO NO NO
7 PO Pluggers YES NO YES NO YES YES YES
7 Summit Bass Anglers YES NO YES NO NO NO NO
7 White River B/M YES NO YES NO YES YES YES
7 Wildcat Bass Anglers NO YES YES NO NO YES YES
8 Blue River B/M YES NO YES NO NO NO YES
8 Connersville Bass Club YES NO YES NO YES NO YES
8 Gad-A-Bout B/M YES YES YES NO YES NO YES
8 Indy Bass Hustlers YES NO YES NO YES YES NO
8 Lamb Lake B/M* NO NO YES NO NO NO NO
8 Richmond BC YES NO YES NO NO YES YES
14 Clubs

ZONE 4

Dist Club Name State State ZONE ZONE ZONE ZONE
Feb 20 Dec 3 Jan 13 Apr 13 Aug 17 Nov 9
9 Early Bird B/M* NO NO NO NO NO NO
9 Evansville B/M YES NO NO YES YES NO
9 Fort Vallonia B/M YES NO YES YES YES YES
9 Hoosier Hawg Hunters YES NO YES YES YES YES
9 Indiana Bass Outlaws YES NO YES YES YES NO
9 Jackson County B/M* YES NO NO NO NO NO
9 Patoka Valley B/M YES NO YES YES YES NO
9 Reelmen Bass Club YES YES YES YES NO YES
9 Spencer County B/M YES NO YES YES NO YES
9 Tri-County Bass Anglers YES NO YES YES NO NO
10 Chelsea B/M of Jefferson County YES YES YES YES YES
10 First River City B/M YES NO YES YES YES
10 Hoosier Hills B/M YES NO YES YES YES
10 Jefferson County B/M of Indiana YES YES YES YES YES
10 Lily Pad B/M YES YES YES YES YES
10 Madison Bassmasters YES NO YES YES NO
16 Clubs