Home / Members / Meetings Attendance

Meetings Attendance

 

updated: 2/15/18
*not top 8 eligible due to non-attendance

ZONE 1

Dist Club Name State State ZONE ZONE ZONE ZONE ZONE
Feb 18 Dec 2 Jan 14 Mar 11 May 19/Jun 16 Aug 7 Nov 18
1 Indiana Bass Club YES NO YES NO YES NO NO
1 Potato Creek Bass Club YES YES YES YES YES YES YES
1 St. Joe Valley B/M YES YES YES YES YES YES YES
1 Michiana Bass Anglers NO YES NO NO NO YES YES
1 Sugar Creek B/M YES NO NO YES NO YES YES
2 Grant County Bass Anglers YES NO YES YES YES NO NO
2 Indiana Bass Masters YES NO NO YES YES YES YES
2 Kokomo Bass Anglers YES NO NO YES YES YES YES
2 Mid Indiana Anglers YES NO YES YES YES YES YES
2 Peru Bass Masters YES NO YES YES YES YES NO
2 Team Bass of Marion YES NO NO YES YES YES NO
2 Ye Olde Tacklebox Team YES NO NO YES YES NO NO
3 Northern Bass Anglers YES NO NO NO YES YES NO
3 Summit City Bass Masters YES NO YES YES YES YES NO
4 Angola Bassmasters YES NO NO YES YES NO NO
4 Angola Hawg Hunters YES YES YES YES YES YES YES
4 La Grange County B/M YES NO YES YES YES YES YES
4 Wawasee Hawg Hunters YES YES YES YES YES YES YES
18 Clubs

ZONE 2

Dist Club Name State State ZONE ZONE ZONE ZONE
Feb 18 Dec 2 Feb 9 Apr 13 Aug 10 Nov 9
5 Indiana Bass’n Gals YES YES YES YES YES
5 Shakamak Bass Masters YES YES NO YES YES
5 Speedway 500 Bass Masters YES NO NO YES YES
5 Sycamore Bass Club* YES NO NO NO NO
6 Cataract Hawg Stalkers YES NO YES NO YES
6 Hard-Luck B/M YES YES YES YES YES
6 Hendricks County B/M YES NO YES YES YES
6 Indianapolis Bass Hawks* YES NO NO NO NO
6 Indy BASS YES YES NO YES YES
6 Morgan-Monroe B/M YES NO YES YES YES
10 Clubs

ZONE 3

Dist Club Name State State ZONE ZONE ZONE ZONE
Feb 18 Dec 2 Apr 6 Jun 1 Aug 3 Oct 5
7 Aqua Bass Masters YES YES YES NO YES YES
7 Country Bass Busters YES YES YES YES YES YES
7 Geist/Morse Bass Masters YES NO NO YES YES YES
7 PO Pluggers YES NO YES YES YES YES
7 Wildcat Bass Anglers* NO NO NO NO NO NO
8 Blue River Bass Masters YES NO NO NO YES NO
8 Connersville Bass Club YES NO YES YES NO NO
8 Gad-A-Bout Bass Masters YES YES YES YES YES YES
8 Indy Bass Hustlers YES NO NO YES YES NO
8 Lamb Lake Bass Masters* NO NO NO NO NO NO
8 Richmond Bass Club YES NO NO YES YES NO
11 Clubs

ZONE 4

Dist Club Name State State ZONE ZONE ZONE ZONE
Feb 18 Dec 2 Jan 18 Apr 19 Aug 16 Nov 15
9 Early Bird B/M* NO NO NO NO NO NO
9 Fort Vallonia Bass Masters YES YES YES YES YES NO
9 Hoosier Hawg Hunters YES NO YES YES YES YES
9 Indiana Bass Outlaws YES NO YES YES YES YES
9 Patoka Valley Bass Masters YES NO YES YES YES NO
9 Tri-County Bass Anglers YES NO YES YES YES NO
10 Chelsea B/M of Jefferson County YES YES YES YES YES YES
10 First River City Bass Masters YES NO YES YES YES YES
Hoosier Hills Bass Masters YES NO YES YES YES YES
10 Jefferson County B/M of Indiana YES YES YES YES YES YES
10 Lily Pad Bass Masters YES YES YES YES YES YES
10 Madison Bass Masters YES NO YES YES YES YES
10 Jackson County Bass Masters NO YES NO NO YES YES
12 Clubs