Home / Tournaments / 2018 Club and Money Tournaments

2018 Club and Money Tournaments

SHOW: All | only Club Tournaments | only $$ Money Tournaments
Click on a date, a Host/Club, or water name to see only tournaments by month, Host/Club or location.

For posting your Indiana tournaments please include for each tournament:
Date / Lake / Contact / Ramp / number of boats
Email tournament info to ibfweb@redshad.com

LIST OF CLUB CONTACTS | OFF-SITE PARKING CONTACTS

 DATE   WATER   HOST/CLUB   CONTACT   RAMP/INFO   BOATS 
Mar 25 Sylvan Lake Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 DNR 7:30am- 3:30pm 15
Mar 31 Morse Ball State Bass Club 219-455-7089 Morse Lake Marina 25
Apr 01 Palestine Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Apr 07 Geist Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 Olio 7:30-3:30 15
Apr 07 Palestine Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Public 12
Apr 08 Hogback Lake Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 Circle B Campground 7:30am-3:30pm 15
Apr 08 Palestine Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Public Access 7:30a-2:30p
Apr 08 Hamilton Lake Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 7am - 2pm 17
Apr 08 Mill Pond Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 DNR
Apr 08 Morse Indiana Collegiate Ice Box Morse Lake Marina 50
Apr 14 Sylvan Tackle Shack Club 574-825-0802 DNR 6:30-2:00 20
Apr 15 Winona Lake Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 Fairgrounds 7:00 -3:00 15
Apr 15 Lake Pleasant Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 Manapogo Campground 7:00am- 3:00pm 15
Apr 15 Mill Pond Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 DNR 15
Apr 15 Dukes Bridge LaGrange County Bassmasters
Apr 15 Dallas Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 Witmer DNR 7am - 2pm 17
Apr 15 Dewart H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR 14
Apr 15 Freeman Bass Lafayette 765-491-1570 14
Apr 21 Palestine St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 DNR
Apr 21 Barbee Chain Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 DNR 13
Apr 21 Palestine Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 (Team) 7am-3pm Public 10
Apr 21 Dukes Bridge Ball State Bass Club 219-455-7089 DNR 25
Apr 21 Sylvan Dekalb Basscasters 260.573.1999 8:00-4:00 10
Apr 22 Palestine Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 DNR 15
Apr 22 Maxinkuckee Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Public Access 6:30a-1:30p
Apr 22 Winona Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 Fairgrounds
Apr 22 Mill Pond The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 DNR 14
Apr 22 Hamilton Lake Ball State Bass Club 219-455-7089 Public Access 25
Apr 28 Winona Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 13
Apr 28 Shafer Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-242-0876 Indiana Beach Campground 30
Apr 28 Maxinkuckee Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Public 12
Apr 28 Manitou Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 DNR 7AM-3PM
Apr 28 Lake Tippecanoe H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 Pie Eyed Petey's 14
Apr 28 Dewart LnR Marine Bass Club 260-350-2935 DNR 14
Apr 28 Lake Webster Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
Apr 28 Big Long Michiana Bass Anglers 574-350-4595 Public 7:00am–1:00pm 15
Apr 28 Golden Lake Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 7am-3pm Public 10
Apr 29 Palestine Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 DNR 7:00-3:00 15
Apr 29 Maxinkuckee Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Apr 29 Mississewa Bass Lafayette 765-491-1570 14
May 05 Maxinkuckee St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 DNR
May 05 Wawasee Tackle Shack Club 574-825-0802 Wawasee 6:00-1:30 20
May 05 Lake Wawasee Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-242-0876 DNR 30
May 05 Palestine Dekalb Basscasters 260.573.1999 7:30-3:30 10
May 06 Lake Wawasee Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 DNR East 6:30-2:30 15
May 06 Clear Lake Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 DNR 6:30am- 2:30pm 15
May 06 Koontz Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 DNR 15
May 06 Golden Lake LaGrange County Bassmasters
May 06 Crooked Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 6:30am - 1:30pm 17
May 06 Waldron Lake Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 Dukes Bridge
May 06 Waveland Bass Lafayette 765-491-1570 14
May 12 Wawasee Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 13
May 12 Tippecanoe Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 Dance 6:30-2:30 15
May 12 Pine/Stone Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 DNR 13
May 12 Winona Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 Fairgrounds 6:30AM–2:30PM
May 12 Manitou H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR 14
May 12 Lake Webster LnR Marine Bass Club 260-350-2935 DNR 14
May 12 Clear Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
May 12 Barbee Chain Michiana Bass Anglers 574-350-4595 Public (Kuhn) 7:00am–1:00pm 15
May 19 Sylvan Lake Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-242-0876 DNR 30
May 19 Clear H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 Marina 14
May 19 Big Turkey Michiana Bass Anglers 574-350-4595 Public 6:30am–12:30pm 15
May 19 Hamilton Lake Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 6am-2pm Public 10
May 20 Manitou Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 DNR 15
May 20 Hamilton Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 DNR 6:00-2:00 15
May 20 Barbee Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
May 20 Dukes Bridge Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 15
May 20 Lake Webster Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Public Access 6:00a-1:00p
May 20 Wawasee Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Wawasee Public 12
May 20 Clear LaGrange County Bassmasters
May 20 Wawasee Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 6am - 1:30pm 17
May 20 Chapman Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 DNR
May 20 Maxinkuckee The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 DNR 14
May 20 Raccoon Bass Lafayette 765-491-1570 14
May 20 Lake James Dekalb Basscasters 260.573.1999 7:00-3:00 Jimmerson 10
May 26 Tippy Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 Dance Hall 13
May 26 Fish Lake (MI) St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898
May 26 Koontz Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 DNR 13
May 26 Hamilton Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
May 26 Pleasant Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 6am-2pm Manapogo Campground 10
May 27 Coldwater Lake Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 DNR 6:30am- 2:30pm 15
May 28 Lake Wawasee LnR Marine Bass Club 260-350-2935 DNR 14
Jun 02 Wawasee Zone 1 Top 8 Syracuse 60
Jun 02 Waldron Tackle Shack Club 574-825-0802 Dukes Bridge 5:45-1:15 20
Jun 02 Lake Webster H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR 14
Jun 02 Wawasee Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 6am-2pm Public 10
Jun 03 Wawasee Zone 1 Top 8 Syracuse 60
Jun 03 Randall Lake Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 Rotary Park 6:30am- 2:30pm 15
Jun 03 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 Farmhouse 6:30AM–2:30PM
Jun 03 Paw Paw Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 DNR
Jun 09 Clear Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 13
Jun 09 Winona Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Fairgrounds 14
Jun 09 Pine Lake Michiana Bass Anglers 574-350-4595 Public 6:30am–12:30pm 15
Jun 09 Wawasee Bass Lafayette 765-491-1570 14
Jun 10 Pike Lake Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 DNR 15
Jun 10 Paw Paw (MI) Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 DNR 17
Jun 10 Coldwater Lake LaGrange County Bassmasters
Jun 10 Randall (MI) Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 6am - 1 pm 17
Jun 10 Tipppecanoe Bass Lafayette 765-491-1570 14
Jun 16 Salamonie Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 Dora 6:00-2:00 15
Jun 16 George (Hobart) Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 DNR 13
Jun 16 White Lake (MI) Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 12
Jun 16 Big Lake Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 DNR 6AM-2PM
Jun 16 Golden Lake LnR Marine Bass Club 260-350-2935 Public 14
Jun 16 Winona Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 6am-2pm Fairgrounds 10
Jun 16 Clear Lake Dekalb Basscasters 260.573.1999 6:00-2:00 10
Jun 17 Muskegon (MI) Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Fisherman’s Landing 12
Jun 23 Hamilton Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 13
Jun 23 Hamlin Lake (MI) St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898
Jun 23 Grand River Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Jun 23 Grand River (MI) Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-242-0876 30
Jun 23 Dukes Bridge H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR Night 14
Jun 23 Lake George Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
Jun 23 Paw Paw (MI) Michiana Bass Anglers 574-350-4595 Channels 6:00am–12:00pm 15
Jun 24 Hamlin Lake (MI) St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898
Jun 24 Klinger Lake Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 DNR 6:30am- 2:30pm 15
Jun 24 Grand River Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Jun 24 Maxinkuckee Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 DNR 17
Jun 24 Grand River (MI) Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-242-0876 30
Jun 24 Winona Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Fairgrounds ($5 ramp fee) 6:00a-1:00p
Jun 24 Hamilton Lake LaGrange County Bassmasters
Jun 24 Palestine Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 6am - 1 pm 17
Jun 24 Mississinewa The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 Pearson Mills 14
Jun 24 Manitou Bass Lafayette 765-491-1570 14
Jun 30 Van Auken Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 DNR 13
Jun 30 Lake St. Clair Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976
Jul 01 Sylvan Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 DNR 6:00 - 2:00 15
Jul 01 Lake St. Clair Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976
Jul 06 Hamilton Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public Night 14
Jul 07 Autsin (MI) Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-242-0876 DNR 30
Jul 07 Barbee Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 Farmhouse 6:30AM–2:30PM
Jul 07 Wawasee H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR Night Team 14
Jul 07 Sylvan Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 6am-2pm Public 10
Jul 08 St. Joe River Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 Maggies Landing 15
Jul 08 Lake George Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 DNR 6:30am- 2:30pm 15
Jul 08 Klinger Lake LaGrange County Bassmasters
Jul 08 Glenn Flint Bass Lafayette 765-491-1570 14
Jul 14 Waldron Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 Dukes Bridge 13
Jul 14 Clear Lake (MI) St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898
Jul 14 Hamilton Lake LnR Marine Bass Club 260-350-2935 DNR 14
Jul 14 Randall Michiana Bass Anglers 574-350-4595 Rotary Park 6:00am–12:00pm 15
Jul 14 Coldwater Lake​​​​​​ Dekalb Basscasters 260.573.1999 6:00-2:00 10
Jul 15 Webster Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 Bckwtr 6:30 - 2:30 15
Jul 15 Big Fish (MI) Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 DNR 15
Jul 15 Tippecanoe Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Pie Eyed Petey’s ($5 ramp fee) 6:00a-1:00p
Jul 15 George (Hobart) Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 6am - 1 pm 17
Jul 15 Salamonie The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 Lost Bridge East 14
Jul 21 Wawasee Night Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Jul 21 St. Clair (MI) Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-242-0876 Harley 30
Jul 21 Lake George H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR Night 14
Jul 21 Dewart Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
Jul 21 Pleasant Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 (B&D)(Team) 8am-1pm Public 10
Jul 21 Chapman Bass Lafayette 765-491-1570 14
Jul 22 Marble Lake Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 Cottonwood 6:30am- 2:30pm 15
Jul 22 St. Clair (MI) Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-242-0876 Harley 30
Jul 22 Dallas LaGrange County Bassmasters
Jul 22 Dewart Bass Lafayette 765-491-1570 14
Jul 28 St. Joe River Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 McNoughton Park 13
Jul 28 Lake St Clair Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 Selfridge 6:00 - 3:00 15
Jul 28 Lake St. Clair Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 Harley Ensign 13
Jul 28 Lake St. Clair Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Clinton River Cut-off 12
Jul 28 Pine/Stone Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 DNR 6:30AM–2:30PM
Jul 28 Lake George LnR Marine Bass Club 260-350-2935 DNR 14
Jul 28 Cedar Michiana Bass Anglers 574-350-4595 Public 6:00am–12:00pm 15
Jul 28 Lake James Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 6am-2pm Public 10
Jul 29 Lake St Clair Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 Selfridge 6:00 - 2:00 15
Jul 29 Lake St. Clair Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 Harley Ensign 13
Jul 29 Chapman Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 15
Jul 29 Lake St. Clair Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Clinton River Cut-off 12
Jul 29 Shafer Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 Monon
Aug 03 Clear Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public Night 14
Aug 04 Chapman H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR Night Team 14
Aug 05 Stone/Pine Lake Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 Stone Lake Landing 15
Aug 11 Dallas Chain Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 Witmer Ramp 13
Aug 11 Potato Creek St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 (Youth Tournament)
Aug 11 Paw Paw (MI) Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 Coloma 13
Aug 11 White Lake (MI) Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-242-0876 City Ramp 30
Aug 11 Pleasant Michiana Bass Anglers 574-350-4595 Public 6:00am–12:00pm 15
Aug 12 Dewart Lake Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 DNR 7:00 ? 3:00 15
Aug 12 Dukes Bridge Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 DNR 6:45am- 2:45pm 15
Aug 12 Nyona Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Aug 12 White Lake (MI) Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-242-0876 City Ramp 30
Aug 12 Lake Wawasee Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Hatchery Road Ramp 6:30a-1:30p
Aug 12 Sylvan LaGrange County Bassmasters
Aug 12 Clear Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 6:30am - 1:30pm 17
Aug 12 Hamilton Lake Dekalb Basscasters 260.573.1999 6:00-2:00 10
Aug 18 Lake Maxinkuckee Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-242-0876 DNR (Night) 30
Aug 18 Crooked H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR Night 14
Aug 18 Lake George Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 6am-2pm Public 10
Aug 19 Wawasee Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 DNR 17
Aug 19 Mississinewa The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 Pearson Mills 14
Aug 19 Kokomo Bass Lafayette 765-491-1570 14
Aug 25 St. Joe River Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 6-Span 13
Aug 25 Corey Lake (MI) St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 DNR
Aug 25 Winona Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 Fairgrounds 13
Aug 25 Chapman Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 Conservation Club 7AM–3PM
Aug 25 Muskegon/Grand River Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976
Aug 25 Dallas Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Witmer 14
Aug 25 Gull Michiana Bass Anglers 574-350-4595 Public 6:00am–12:00pm 15
Aug 25 Coldwater Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 7am-3pm Public 10
Aug 25 Cedarville Reservoir Dekalb Basscasters 260.573.1999 6:30-2:30 10
Aug 26 Maxinkuckee Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 DNR 7:00 - 3:00 15
Aug 26 Lake Wawasee Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 DNR 7:00am- 3:00pm 15
Aug 26 Chapman Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Public Access 7:00a-2:00p
Aug 26 Paw Paw (MI) Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 12
Aug 26 Lake George LaGrange County Bassmasters
Aug 26 Dukes Bridge Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 7am - 2pm 17
Aug 26 Muskegon/Grand River Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976
Sep 02 Lake of the Woods Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 DNR 15
Sep 08 Tri Lakes Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 13
Sep 08 St. Joe River St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 Maggie's
Sep 08 Muskegon (MI) Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-242-0876 Fishermans Landing 30
Sep 08 Manitou Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Public 12
Sep 08 St. Clair (MI) Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 Harley Ensign 6
Sep 08 Barbee H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR Night Team 14
Sep 08 Devils Lake (MI) Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
Sep 08 Magician Michiana Bass Anglers 574-350-4595 Public 7:00am–1:00pm 15
Sep 08 Lake James Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 (Team) 7am-3pm Public 10
Sep 08 Oliver Lake Dekalb Basscasters 260.573.1999 7:00-3:00 10
Sep 09 Barbee Chain Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 Kuhn 7:30 - 3:30 15
Sep 09 Hamilton Lake Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 DNR 7:15am- 3:15pm 15
Sep 09 Muskegon (MI) Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-242-0876 Fishermans Landing 30
Sep 09 Wawasee LaGrange County Bassmasters
Sep 09 St. Clair (MI) Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 Harley Ensign 6
Sep 09 Diamond Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 DNR
Sep 09 Salamonie The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 Lost Bridge East 14
Sep 09 Shafer Bass Lafayette 765-491-1570 14
Sep 15 Diamond Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 DNR 13
Sep 15 Lake Tippecanoe Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 Dance Hall 7:30AM–3:30PM
Sep 15 Classic TBD Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 17
Sep 16 Sylvan Lake Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Public Access 7:30a-2:30p
Sep 16 Classic TBD Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 17
Sep 22 Classic Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 TBD 13
Sep 22 Tbd Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 Jack Peters Memorial Classic
Sep 22 Grand River Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Sep 22 Paw Paw (MI) Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-242-0876 DNR 30
Sep 22 Winona H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 Fairgrounds 14
Sep 22 Lake Webster The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 DNR 14
Sep 22 ??Mystery Lake?? Michiana Bass Anglers 574-350-4595 7:00am–1:00pm 15
Sep 22 Lake Webster Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 7:30am-3:30pm Public 10
Sep 23 Tbd Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 Jack Peters Memorial Classic
Sep 23 TBA Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 Classic 7:30am- 3:30pm
Sep 23 Grand River Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Sep 23 Autsin (MI) Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Public 12
Sep 23 Winona The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 Fairgrounds 14
Sep 27 Leelanau (MI) St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898
Sep 28 Leelanau (MI) St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898
Sep 28 Long Lake (MI) Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
Sep 29 Leelanau (MI) St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898
Sep 29 TBD Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 Classic
Sep 29 Classic H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 Brevins 14
Oct 06 Lake Maxinkuckee Zone 1 Tournament of Champions Public 15
Oct 06 Houghton Michiana Bass Anglers 574-350-4595 Classic 8:00am–4:00pm 15
Oct 06 Classic Bass Lafayette 765-491-1570 Lake Nolin, KY or Grand River Spring Lake, MI 14
Oct 07 Maxinkuckee Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 DNR 15
Oct 07 Classic Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 TBA 8:00a-4:00p
Oct 07 Houghton Michiana Bass Anglers 574-350-4595 Classic 8:00am–2:00pm 15
Oct 07 Classic Bass Lafayette 765-491-1570 Lake Nolin, KY or Grand River Spring Lake, MI
Oct 07 Devils Lake Dekalb Basscasters 260.573.1999 7:30-3:30 10
Oct 13 Palestine Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 Night 15
Oct 13 Patoka Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 12
Oct 14 Patoka Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 12
Oct 21 Diamond Lake (MI) St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 DNR
Oct 21 Mississinewa Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 Classic