Home / Tournaments / 2019 Club and Money Tournaments

2019 Club and Money Tournaments

SHOW: All | only Club Tournaments | only $$ Money Tournaments | CONFLICTS
Click on a date, a Host/Club, or water name to see only tournaments by month, Host/Club or location.

For posting your Indiana tournaments please include for each tournament:
Date / Lake / Contact / Ramp / number of boats
Email tournament info to ibfweb@redshad.com

LIST OF CLUB CONTACTS | OFF-SITE PARKING CONTACTS

 DATE   WATER   HOST/CLUB   CONTACT   RAMP/INFO   BOATS 
May 01 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
May 02 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
May 04 $$: Tippecanoe Always Fish 4 Five Team Trail (260) 715-2505 Dance Hall 25
May 04 Hogback Lake Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 6:30a-2:30p
May 04 Wawasee Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR 30
May 04 $$: Manitou Fishers of Men Indiana Legacy 317-281-1125 DNR
May 04 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Syracuse
May 04 $$: Webster Angler's Dream One on One 574-933-3028
May 04 Wawasee Tackle Shack Club 574-825-0802 Wawasee 6:30a-2:30p 24
May 04 $$: Dewart Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 DNR 7:30-2:30
May 04 $$: Bruce R & B South Fire Lane 7:30-2:30
May 04 $$: Sylvan Zone 1 Open 574-276-9334 Public 20
May 04 Waldron Chain MBA 574-350-4595 Dukes Bridge 15
May 05 $$: Winona Peru Bassmasters Opens 765-461-0325 Fairgrounds $5 fee 7am-3pm
May 05 Mississinewa Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Miami State Ramp 14
May 05 Wawasee Fulton County Bass Masters 574-835-1970 6:30am-2:30pm
May 05 Koontz Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 Marina 12
May 05 Barbee The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 DNR 14
May 05 Maxinkuckee Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 Public 20
May 05 Clear LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
May 05 Wawasee Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 DNR 12
May 05 Wawasee Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 20
May 05 $$: Manitou IBN North Team Trail DNR
May 06 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
May 08 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
May 09 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
May 09 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
May 11 Wawasee Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 8
May 11 $$: Maxinkuckee R & B Bass Circuit West 574-993-3028
May 11 $$: Freeman USA Bassin IN-29 574-727-0644 Dodge Camp 6:30am-2:30pm
May 11 Wawasee Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 6:30-2:30 15
May 11 Chapman Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 DNR 12
May 11 $$: Dewart Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 Public 15
May 11 $$: Barbee Chain Angler's Dream Division 12 260-312-3486 Kuhn
May 11 Manitou H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR 15
May 11 Hamilton Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public 10
May 11 Clear Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
May 11 Sylvan Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 DNR 12
May 13 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
May 14 $$: Manitou Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
May 15 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
May 16 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
May 18 $$: Hamilton R & B Bass Circuit East 260-403-2672 DNR
May 18 $$: Big Turkey S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 25
May 18 $$: Barbee Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 Public 6:30AM-2:30PM 40
May 18 Manitou Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR 30
May 18 $$: Waveland Fishers of Men Indiana Team 317-281-1125 Park
May 18 $$: Pine & Stone Casting Couples 269-240-4917
May 18 $$: Shafer R & B South Big Monon 7:00-2:30
May 18 $$: Tippecanoe Angler's Dream Division 12 260-312-3486 Pie Eyed Petey's
May 18 $$: Dogwood IBF Youth South 765-714-3122
May 18 $$: Maxinkuckee IBF Youth North 765-714-3122
May 18 Wawasee Zone 1 Top 8 260-243-0266 Syracuse 45
May 18 $$: Webster L.M.B.T. 574-612-3355 DNR 25
May 18 Clear H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR 15
May 18 Wawasee Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public 10
May 18 Crooked Lake MBA 574-350-4595 15
May 18 Winona Zimmerbiomet Employees 574-527-0743 40
May 19 $$: Barbee Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 6:30am-1:30pm
May 19 Clear Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 6:30a-2:30p
May 19 Raccoon Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 State Park 14
May 19 Manitou Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 DNR 15
May 19 Webster Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 Public 20
May 19 Wawasee Zone 1 Top 8 260-243-0266 Syracuse 45
May 19 $$: Sylvan LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909 OPEN
May 20 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
May 22 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
May 23 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
May 23 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
May 25 Tippecanoe Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 Dance hall 8
May 25 $$: Manitou USA Bassin IN-29 574-727-0644 DNR 6:30am-2:30pm
May 25 $$: West Boggs Fishers of Men Indiana Legacy 317-281-1125 Park
May 25 $$: Winona Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 Fairgrounds 7:00-2:00
May 25 Hamilton Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
May 26 Palestine Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
May 26 $$: Tippecanoe IBN North Team Trail Dance Hall
May 27 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 Memorial Day 400E Ramp
May 28 $$: Nyona Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
May 29 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
May 30 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm