Home / Tournaments / Larry P Watson State Championship Qualifiers

Larry P Watson State Championship Qualifiers

2019

Anglers
Darin Bongiovanni, Zone 1 Top 8
Scott Cary, Zone 1 Top 8
Jeremy Chase, Zone 1 Top 8
George Crooks, Zone 1 Top 8
Andy Fabiazak, Zone 1 Top 8
Travis Harris, Zone 1 Top 8
Brian Hensley, Zone 1 Top 8
Renee Hensley, Zone 1 Top 8
Phil Reel, Zone 1 Top 8
Skylar Slay, Zone 1 Top 8
Bud Tonkel, Zone 1 Top 8
Christopher Valentine, Zone 1 Top 8
Doug Boniface, Zone 2 Top 8
Dennis Davis, Zone 2 Top 8
John Fritz, Zone 2 Top 8
David Goodman, Zone 2 Top 8
Barry Gunter, Zone 2 Top 8
Eric Hardesty, Zone 2 Top 8
Troy Keen, Zone 2 Top 8
Matt McCoy, Zone 2 Top 8
Shane Peters, Zone 2 Top 8
David Rector, Zone 2 Top 8
Doug Ruster, Zone 2 Top 8
Kenny Swint, Zone 2 Top 8
Chris Breese, Zone 3 Top 8
Curt Cox, Zone 3 Top 8
Jamoni Harper, Zone 3 Top 8
Dave Hutchings, Zone 3 Top 8
Elliot Myers, Zone 3 Top 8
Jon Ruffier, Zone 3 Top 8
Walt Wynn, Zone 3 Top 8
Scott Bateman, Zone 4 Top 8
Matt Bell , Zone 4 Top 8
Tim Brading, Zone 4 Top 8
Bill Buckner, Zone 4 Top 8
Brian Coleman, Zone 4 Top 8
Jon Dybel, Zone 4 Top 8
Don Holden, Zone 4 Top 8
Kelly Hook, Zone 4 Top 8
David Lagle, Zone 4 Top 8
John Melton, Zone 4 Top 8
Jason Phillips, Zone 4 Top 8
Brad Schneck, Zone 4 Top 8
David Zarick, Zone 4 Top 8
Gary Byard, IBF Trail
Ron Eicher, IBF Trail
Dale Fess, IBF Trail
Paul Jolly, IBF Trail
Tim Maupin, IBF Trail
Justin Robison, IBF Trail
Dave Schneider Jr, IBF Trail
Wes Thomas, IBF Trail

Co- Anglers
Jerry Arnett, Zone 1 Top 8
Miller Bedford, Zone 1 Top 8
Joel Conrad, Zone 1 Top 8
Travis Edgar, Zone 1 Top 8
MIke Foor, Zone 1 Top 8
Dave Gee, Zone 1 Top 8
Brian Hicks, Zone 1 Top 8
Jim Michael, Zone 1 Top 8
Bob Mock, Zone 1 Top 8
Kris Shipley, Zone 1 Top 8
Ricky Thompson, Zone 1 Top 8
Mike Winkleman, Zone 1 Top 8
Rob Campbell, Zone 2 Top 8
Drew Crawford, Zone 2 Top 8
Thomas Harber, Zone 2 Top 8
David Hedge, Zone 2 Top 8
Bill Hendricks, Zone 2 Top 8
Jerry McConnell  , Zone 2 Top 8
Tracy Rehmel, Zone 2 Top 8
George Seymour, Zone 2 Top 8
Jogn Sluss, Zone 2 Top 8
Jason Sneed, Zone 2 Top 8
Nicholas Veselka, Zone 2 Top 8
Chris Wilkinson, Zone 2 Top 8
Ken Bortlein, Zone 3 Top 8
Jimmy Clark, Zone 3 Top 8
Dustin Davis, Zone 3 Top 8
Reginald Gibson, Zone 3 Top 8
Larry Myers, Zone 3 Top 8
Jim Rockhill, Zone 3 Top 8
Chandler Tobin, Zone 3 Top 8
Brandon Barrett, Zone 4 Top 8
Justin Brown, Zone 4 Top 8
Nicole Foor, Zone 4 Top 8
Daniel Friedrich, Zone 4 Top 8
Chris Hembree, Zone 4 Top 8
Charie Hughes, Zone 4 Top 8
Larry Jordon, Zone 4 Top 8
Kevin Keltner, Zone 4 Top 8
Brian Liming, Zone 4 Top 8
Natalie Lowe, Zone 4 Top 8
Matt Seacat, Zone 4 Top 8
Kris Ulery, Zone 4 Top 8
Robert Varble, Zone 4 Top 8
Mike Bracken, IBF Trail
Patrick Brown, IBF Trail
Thomas Harber, IBF Trail
Shane Harrison, IBF Trail
Kyle Lambek, IBF Trail
Derick Pendleton, IBF Trail
Scott Sledge, IBF Trail
Rod Yoder, IBF Trail