Club and Money Tournaments

SHOW: All | only Club Tournaments | only $$ Money Tournaments | CONFLICTS
Click on a date, a Host/Club, or water name to see only tournaments by month, Host/Club or location.

For posting your Indiana tournaments please include for each tournament:
Date / Lake / Contact / Ramp / number of boats
Email tournament info as text, not an image, to ibfweb@redshad.com

LIST OF CLUB CONTACTS | OFF-SITE PARKING CONTACTS

 DATE   WATER   HOST/CLUB   CONTACT   RAMP/INFO   BOATS 
Mar 09, 2024 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Syracuse
Mar 23, 2024 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Syracuse
Mar 23, 2024 $$: 6 Span Stars and Stripes Division 5 (260) 705-7341 St. Joe River 20
Mar 23, 2024 Summit Fishers of Men Indiana North 260-525-8044 New Castle 20
Mar 23, 2024 Hamilton Anglers Choice Northeast Indiana 260-553-0450 Public
Mar 24, 2024 Palestine Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978 DNR
Mar 24, 2024 $$: Hamilton Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
Mar 30, 2024 $$: 6 Span Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 St Joe River
Mar 30, 2024 $$: Maxinkuckee Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Mar 30, 2024 Wawasee Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 DNR
Mar 30, 2024 $$: Geist Speedway 500 Bassmasters Opens 317-407-1854 Olio Road Ramp
Mar 30, 2024 $$: Crooked Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
Mar 30, 2024 $$: Hamilton Stars and Stripes Division 19 (517) 877-2304 DNR 15
Apr 06, 2024 $$: Manitou Beat The Weeds OPEN 574-377-4073 DNR
Apr 06, 2024 Shafer Fishers of Men Indiana Legacy 260-525-8044 20
Apr 06, 2024 $$: Sylvan Michiana Anglers Club
Apr 06, 2024 Williams H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Apr 07, 2024 Barbee Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 Kuhn 15
Apr 07, 2024 Maxinkuckee Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0598 DNR 15
Apr 07, 2024 $$: Manitou Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978 DNR OPEN
Apr 07, 2024 $$: Geist Stars and Stripes Division 6 (317) 281-9670 Olio Road Ramp 25
Apr 07, 2024 Pine Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 Stone
Apr 07, 2024 Clear Anglers Choice Northeast Indiana 260-553-0450 Public
Apr 07, 2024 Chapman Kosciusko County Anglers 574 529 1966
Apr 13, 2024 $$: Tippecanoe PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Pie Eyed Pete
Apr 13, 2024 Big Turkey Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 Public
Apr 13, 2024 6 Span Stars and Stripes Division 5 (260) 705-7341 St. Joe River 20
Apr 13, 2024 Pine Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 Stone
Apr 13, 2024 Barbee Forest River 574-703-9745 Kuhn
Apr 13, 2024 Webster Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public
Apr 13, 2024 $$: Wawasee Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit mjweaver4010@gmail.com Syracuse
Apr 13, 2024 $$: Wawasee Tackle Shack Circuit (574) 596-5593 DNR 40
Apr 13, 2024 Chapman USA Bassin IN-545 DNR
Apr 13, 2024 $$: Hamilton Northern Indiana Couples Circuit 260.564.5211 DNR
Apr 14, 2024 George KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Public 20
Apr 14, 2024 Palestine Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 DNR 15
Apr 14, 2024 $$: Pine Michiana Single Opens (269)240-4917
Apr 14, 2024 $$: Manitou R&B Open Super Tournaments 765-637-6919 DNR
Apr 14, 2024 6 Span Indiana Bass Club St. Joe River
Apr 14, 2024 Maxinkuckee Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978 DNR
Apr 14, 2024 Wawasee Stars and Stripes 219-921-6375 DNR 40
Apr 14, 2024 Waldron LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909 Dukes Bridge
Apr 14, 2024 $$: James Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 Bledsoes Beach
Apr 14, 2024 Tippecanoe Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Dance Hall
Apr 14, 2024 Winona Backwater Swamp Donkeys 574-529-3776 DNR 14
Apr 14, 2024 Champan Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Public 8
Apr 14, 2024 Sylvan Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 DNR 10
Apr 18, 2024 $$: 6 Span Michiana Single Opens (269)240-4917 St Joe River
Apr 18, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
Apr 20, 2024 Tippecanoe IBF Youth North TBD
Apr 20, 2024 Golden Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Public 20
Apr 20, 2024 Clear Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Public 14
Apr 20, 2024 $$: Wawasee Casting Couples 269-240-4917 DNR
Apr 20, 2024 $$: Pine Stars and Stripes Division 15 (219) 921-6375 OPEN Stone 25
Apr 20, 2024 $$: Manitou Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 DNR
Apr 20, 2024 Webster Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Backwaters 40
Apr 20, 2024 Geist Fishers of Men Indiana North 260-525-8044 20
Apr 20, 2024 Maxinkuckee Anglers Choice Michiana (219)309-3286
Apr 20, 2024 $$: Waldron LMBT 574-344-9332 Dukes Bridge 25
Apr 20, 2024 Dallas Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Witmer 14
Apr 20, 2024 $$: 6 Span Michiana Anglers Club St Joe River
Apr 20, 2024 Glenn Flint City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 Public Ramp
Apr 20, 2024 Blue H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Apr 20, 2024 Dewart MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Apr 20, 2024 $$: Sylvan Stars and Stripes Division 19 (517) 877-2304 DNR 15
Apr 20, 2024 Little Turkey Bassassins 517-617-1117
Apr 21, 2024 Tippecanoe KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Dance Hall 20
Apr 21, 2024 $$: Wawasee Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 DNR
Apr 21, 2024 Pine Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Stone 16
Apr 21, 2024 Pine St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 Stone 15
Apr 21, 2024 $$: Hamilton Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 Parking at School
Apr 21, 2024 $$: Hudson Stars and Stripes Division 18 219-363-3331 Trailer Park 20
Apr 21, 2024 $$: Potato Creek Stars and Stripes Division 17 (219) 313-4341 West Ramp 20
Apr 21, 2024 Waldron Kosciusko County Anglers 574 529 1966
Apr 21, 2024 Sylvan Angola Bass Busters 260-316-9483 15
Apr 23, 2024 $$: Manitou Fulton County Tuesday Night Tournaments 219-716-4808
Apr 26, 2024 Pine Zone 1 Regional Championship 630-988-8600
Apr 27, 2024 $$: Barbee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Kuhn
Apr 27, 2024 Oliver Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 Public
Apr 27, 2024 Waldron S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 Dukes Bridge 35
Apr 27, 2024 Pine Zone 1 Regional Championship 630-988-8600
Apr 27, 2024 Bruce Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 DNR
Apr 27, 2024 $$: Wawasee Bass2Bass Fishing 260-403-2672 DNR 30
Apr 27, 2024 $$: James Old School Bass Anglers Open 419-980-8324 Jimmerson
Apr 27, 2024 $$: Tippecanoe Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit mjweaver4010@gmail.com Dance Hall
Apr 28, 2024 Pine Zone 1 Regional Championship 630-988-8600
Apr 28, 2024 Lake of the Woods Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 Main 15
Apr 28, 2024 Wawasee LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Apr 28, 2024 Big Turkey Anglers Choice Northeast Indiana 260-553-0450 Public
Apr 28, 2024 Tippecanoe Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603
Apr 28, 2024 Crooked Branch County Bass Unlimited 517-227-1850 Public
May 01, 2024 $$: Tippecanoe Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 Dance Hall
May 02, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
May 02, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
May 04, 2024 Waldron Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Dukes Bridge 20
May 04, 2024 Wawasee Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Syracuse 14
May 04, 2024 Webster St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 DNR 15
May 04, 2024 Tippecanoe Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 Pie Eyed Petes
May 04, 2024 Dewart Indiana Bass Club DNR
May 04, 2024 Barbee Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Kuhn 40
May 04, 2024 Hamilton Fishers of Men Indiana Legacy 260-525-8044 20
May 04, 2024 Dallas Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public
May 04, 2024 Wawasee Old School Bass Anglers 419-980-8324 DNR
May 04, 2024 Pine Anglers Choice Michiana (219)309-3286
May 04, 2024 Clear Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Public 14
May 04, 2024 $$: Maggies Michiana Anglers Club St Joe River
May 04, 2024 Manitou H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940 East Ramp
May 04, 2024 Big Turkey MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
May 04, 2024 Sylvan Bassassins 517-617-1117
May 05, 2024 Geist KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Olio Rd. 20
May 05, 2024 6 Span Stars and Stripes Division 5 (260) 705-7341 St. Joe River 20
May 05, 2024 Morse Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Marina 15
May 05, 2024 Maxincukee Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 DNR 15
May 05, 2024 Manitou Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0598 DNR 15
May 05, 2024 Maggies Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 St. Joe River 16
May 05, 2024 Pine Local 150 Operators 219-921-3465 Stone 45
May 05, 2024 Wawasee Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
May 05, 2024 $$: Potato Creek Stars and Stripes Division 17 (219) 313-4341 West Ramp 20
May 05, 2024 Clear Branch County Bass Unlimited 517-227-1850 Public
May 05, 2024 Barbee Backwater Swamp Donkeys 574-529-3776 DNR 14
May 05, 2024 Wawasee Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Hatchery 8
May 07, 2024 $$: Manitou Fulton County Tuesday Night Tournaments 219-716-4808
May 08, 2024 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR
May 09, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
May 11, 2024 Hamilton Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 Public
May 11, 2024 Barbee S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
May 11, 2024 $$: Maxinkuckee R&B Open Super Tournaments 765-637-6919
May 11, 2024 $$: Maggies Landing Zone 1 Open 219-921-6375 St. Joe River
May 11, 2024 $$: Tippecanoe Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 Petey
May 11, 2024 $$: Winona Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit mjweaver4010@gmail.com Fairgrounds
May 11, 2024 $$: Lake Wawasee Stars and Stripes Division 19 (517) 877-2304 DNR 15
May 11, 2024 Waldron USA Bassin IN-545 Dukes Bridge
May 12, 2024 Hamilton Angola Bass Busters 260-316-9483 15
May 15, 2024 $$: Barbee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 Kuhn
May 16, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
May 16, 2024 $$: Hudson Michiana Single Opens (269)240-4917
May 16, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
May 17, 2024 Maxinkuckee Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public Access
May 18, 2024 Barbee Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Kuhn 20
May 18, 2024 Hamilton Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Public 14
May 18, 2024 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Syracuse
May 18, 2024 Maxinkuckee Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Public 14
May 18, 2024 Webster Casting Couples 269-240-4917
May 18, 2024 Patoka IBF Youth North
May 18, 2024 Pine Stars and Stripes Division 15 (219) 921-6375 Stone 20
May 18, 2024 Maggies Landing Forest River 574-703-9745 St. Joe River
May 18, 2024 Manitou Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR 40
May 18, 2024 Winona Fishers of Men Indiana North 260-525-8044 20
May 18, 2024 Big Turkey Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public
May 18, 2024 Little Turkey Old School Bass Anglers 419-980-8324 DNR
May 18, 2024 $$: Tippecanoe LMBT 574-344-9332 Dance Hall 25
May 18, 2024 $$: Palestine Michiana Anglers Club
May 18, 2024 6 Span City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 St Joe River
May 18, 2024 Dallas H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940 Witmer Ramp
May 18, 2024 Sylvan MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
May 18, 2024 Golden Bassassins 517-617-1117
May 18, 2024 $$: Clear Northern Indiana Couples Circuit 260.564.5211 DNR
May 19, 2024 Manitou KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 DNR 20
May 19, 2024 Waldron Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Dukes Bridge 15
May 19, 2024 Manitou Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 DNR 15
May 19, 2024 $$: Hamilton Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 High School
May 19, 2024 Maxinkuckee Indiana Bass Club Public
May 19, 2024 $$: Webster Stars and Stripes Division 18 219-363-3331 DNR 20
May 19, 2024 Tippecanoe Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 Dance Hall 15
May 19, 2024 Wawasee Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978 DNR
May 19, 2024 Clear LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
May 19, 2024 Sylvan Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
May 19, 2024 Waldron Anglers Choice Northeast Indiana 260-553-0450 Dukes Bridge
May 19, 2024 $$: Potato Creek Stars and Stripes Division 17 (219) 313-4341 West Ramp 20
May 19, 2024 Barbee Kosciusko County Anglers 574 529 1966
May 19, 2024 Big Ottter Branch County Bass Unlimited 517-227-1850 Public
May 19, 2024 Wawasee Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 DNR 10
May 21, 2024 $$: Nyona Fulton County Tuesday Night Tournaments 219-716-4808
May 22, 2024 $$: Tippecanoe Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 Dance Hall
May 22, 2024 Manitou USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
May 23, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
May 25, 2024 Big Turkey S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
May 25, 2024 Barbee Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 Kuhn
May 25, 2024 Clear Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR
May 25, 2024 $$: Maxinkuckee USA Bassin Maxinkuckee 219.608.8628 DNR
May 26, 2024 $$: Paw Paw Stars and Stripes Division 8 269-591-1100 OPEN East Ramp 15
May 26, 2024 $$: Manitou CASA of Fulton County Fundraiser 574-527-6613 DNR
May 29, 2024 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR
May 29, 2024 $$: Barbee Michiana Anglers Club
May 29, 2024 Palestine USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
May 30, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
May 30, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
Jun 01, 2024 White KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Montague 20
Jun 01, 2024 Cedar Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 MI
Jun 01, 2024 $$: Hamilton Bass2Bass Fishing 260-403-2672 City Beach 30
Jun 01, 2024 Grand River Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Harbor Island 40
Jun 01, 2024 Wawasee Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Syracuse
Jun 01, 2024 Gull Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Prairieville Twp. Park 16
Jun 01, 2024 Winona Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 4H 14
Jun 01, 2024 $$: Geist Stars and Stripes Division 6 (317) 281-9670 Olio Road Ramp 25
Jun 01, 2024 Turkey H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Jun 01, 2024 George MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Jun 01, 2024 $$: Clear Stars and Stripes Division 19 (517) 877-2304 DNR 15
Jun 01, 2024 Webster USA Bassin IN-545 DNR
Jun 01, 2024 Portage Bassassins 517-617-1117 MI
Jun 02, 2024 White KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Montague 20
Jun 02, 2024 Waldron Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 Dukes 15
Jun 02, 2024 $$: Baldwin Michiana Single Opens (269)240-4917
Jun 02, 2024 $$: Tippy Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 Dance Hall
Jun 02, 2024 Paw Paw Stars and Stripes Division 8 269-591-1100 East Ramp 15
Jun 02, 2024 Paw Paw Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 15
Jun 02, 2024 Austin Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 DNR 16
Jun 02, 2024 Hamilton LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jun 02, 2024 Wawasee City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 Public Ramp
Jun 02, 2024 Loon Kosciusko County Anglers 574 529 1966
Jun 02, 2024 Coldwater Angola Bass Busters 260-316-9483 15
Jun 02, 2024 Tippecanoe Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Petes Marina 8
Jun 02, 2024 Dallas Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 DNR 10
Jun 04, 2024 $$: Manitou Fulton County Tuesday Night Tournaments 219-716-4808
Jun 05, 2024 $$: Barbee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 Kuhn
Jun 05, 2024 Manitou USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jun 06, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 08, 2024 Hamilton Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Public 20
Jun 08, 2024 $$: Maxinkuckee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 08, 2024 Spring Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Fruitport 15
Jun 08, 2024 Tippecanoe S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 Pie Eyed Petes 35
Jun 08, 2024 Macatawa Casting Couples 269-240-4917 Kollen Park
Jun 08, 2024 Wawasee Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR
Jun 08, 2024 $$: Palestine Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 DNR
Jun 08, 2024 Benton Harbor Indiana Bass Club St. Joe River
Jun 08, 2024 Randall Forest River 574-703-9745
Jun 08, 2024 Muskegon Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978
Jun 08, 2024 $$: Paw Paw LMBT 574-344-9332 DNR West 25
Jun 08, 2024 $$: Barbee Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit mjweaver4010@gmail.com Kuhn
Jun 09, 2024 Spring Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Fruitport 15
Jun 09, 2024 Pike Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0598 DNR 15
Jun 09, 2024 Grand River Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978
Jun 09, 2024 Randal Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
Jun 09, 2024 $$: Potato Creek Stars and Stripes Division 17 (219) 313-4341 West Ramp 20
Jun 09, 2024 Clear Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public Access
Jun 09, 2024 Wawasee Backwater Swamp Donkeys 574-529-3776 Syracuse 14
Jun 12, 2024 $$: Tippecanoe Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 Dance Hall
Jun 12, 2024 Palestine USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jun 13, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 13, 2024 $$: Diamond Michiana Single Opens (269)240-4917
Jun 13, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
Jun 15, 2024 Gun Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 MI
Jun 15, 2024 Chapman Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Public 14
Jun 15, 2024 Sylvan S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
Jun 15, 2024 $$: St Clair Casting Couples 269-240-4917 Clinton Cutoff
Jun 15, 2024 Paw Paw St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 East Ramp 15
Jun 15, 2024 Webster Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR
Jun 15, 2024 Klinger Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public
Jun 15, 2024 $$: Maxinkuckee USA Bassin Maxinkuckee 219.608.8628 DNR
Jun 15, 2024 St. Clare Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Metro 14
Jun 15, 2024 $$: Coldwater Tackle Shack Circuit (574) 596-5593 40
Jun 15, 2024 $$: Hamilton Concord Fire Dept. 260-337-5777 Public 65
Jun 15, 2024 Barbee H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Jun 15, 2024 Dallas Anglers Choice Northeast Indiana 260-553-0450 Witmer
Jun 15, 2024 Pine MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Jun 15, 2024 $$: George Stars and Stripes Division 19 (517) 877-2304 DNR 15
Jun 15, 2024 Union Bassassins 517-617-1117 MI
Jun 15, 2024 $$: Waldron Northern Indiana Couples Circuit 260.564.5211 Dukes Bridge
Jun 16, 2024 Austin Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 MI
Jun 16, 2024 $$: Palestine R&B Open Super Tournaments 765-637-6919
Jun 18, 2024 $$: Manitou Fulton County Tuesday Night Tournaments 219-716-4808
Jun 19, 2024 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR
Jun 19, 2024 Manitou USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jun 20, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 22, 2024 Big Turkey Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Public 20
Jun 22, 2024 Randall Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Waffle Farm 14
Jun 22, 2024 Hamilton S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
Jun 22, 2024 St Clair Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 Selfridge 15
Jun 22, 2024 Maxinkuckee Stars and Stripes Division 15 (219) 921-6375 DNR 20
Jun 22, 2024 Palestine Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 DNR
Jun 22, 2024 Manitou Fishers of Men Indiana North 260-525-8044 20
Jun 22, 2024 Webster Anglers Choice Michiana (219)309-3286
Jun 22, 2024 Tippecanoe Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Dance Hall 16
Jun 22, 2024 Barbee USA Bassin IN-545 Kuhn
Jun 23, 2024 Barbee Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Kuhn 15
Jun 23, 2024 St Clair Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 Selfridge 15
Jun 23, 2024 $$: Paw Paw R&B Open Super Tournaments 765-637-6919 Channel
Jun 23, 2024 $$: St. Clair Bass2Bass Fishing 260-403-2672 Harley Ensign 30
Jun 23, 2024 $$: Palestine Stars and Stripes Division 18 219-363-3331 DNR 20
Jun 23, 2024 Potato Creek Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 Cemetery 15
Jun 23, 2024 Nyona Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978 DNR
Jun 23, 2024 Coldwater LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jun 23, 2024 $$: Geist Stars and Stripes Division 6 (317) 281-9670 Olio Road Ramp 25
Jun 23, 2024 Big Turkey Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
Jun 23, 2024 Dewart Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Public 8
Jun 26, 2024 $$: Barbee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 Kuhn
Jun 26, 2024 Palestine USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jun 27, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 27, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
Jun 28, 2024 St Clair KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Harley Ensign 20
Jun 29, 2024 St Clair KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Harley Ensign 20
Jun 29, 2024 $$: Palestine Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 Public
Jun 29, 2024 Diamond Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Jun 29, 2024 St Clair Indiana Bass Club Harley
Jun 29, 2024 Golden Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public Team
Jun 29, 2024 Sylvan H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Jun 29, 2024 Klinger MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Jun 29, 2024 Coldwater Bassassins 517-617-1117 MI
Jun 30, 2024 Dewart Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Public 15
Jun 30, 2024 St Clair Indiana Bass Club Harley
Jun 30, 2024 Wawasee Angola Bass Busters 260-316-9483 15
Jul 02, 2024 $$: Nyona Fulton County Tuesday Night Tournaments 219-716-4808
Jul 03, 2024 Manitou USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jul 06, 2024 $$: Coldwater Stars and Stripes Division 19 (517) 877-2304 DNR 15
Jul 07, 2024 $$: Palestine R&B Open Super Tournaments 765-637-6919
Jul 07, 2024 Paw Paw Stars and Stripes Division 8 269-591-1100 East Ramp 15
Jul 10, 2024 $$: Tippecanoe Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 Dance Hall
Jul 10, 2024 Palestine USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jul 11, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jul 11, 2024 $$: IUSB ramp Michiana Single Opens (269)240-4917 St Joe River
Jul 11, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
Jul 12, 2024 Hamilton Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 NIGHT Public 14
Jul 13, 2024 Dallas Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 Public
Jul 13, 2024 Webster Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Public 14
Jul 13, 2024 Sylvan S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
Jul 13, 2024 Big Fish St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 DNR 15
Jul 13, 2024 Crooked Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR
Jul 13, 2024 $$: Shafer Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 Monon
Jul 13, 2024 Barbee Indiana Bass Club Kuhn
Jul 13, 2024 St. Clair Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Harley Ensign 40
Jul 13, 2024 James Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Jimmerson
Jul 13, 2024 $$: Maxinkuckee USA Bassin Maxinkuckee 219.608.8628 DNR
Jul 13, 2024 Manitou Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 DNR 16
Jul 13, 2024 $$: Juno LMBT 574-344-9332 DNR 25
Jul 13, 2024 $$: Waldron Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit mjweaver4010@gmail.com Dukes Bridge
Jul 13, 2024 Wawasee H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Jul 13, 2024 Portage MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Jul 13, 2024 Tippecanoe USA Bassin IN-545 Pie Eyed Petes
Jul 13, 2024 Randall Bassassins 517-617-1117 MI
Jul 14, 2024 PawPaw Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 West Ramp 15
Jul 14, 2024 Sylvan Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 DNR 15
Jul 14, 2024 $$: Magician Michiana Single Opens (269)240-4917
Jul 14, 2024 $$: Gull R&B Open Super Tournaments 765-637-6919
Jul 14, 2024 $$: Barbee Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 DNR
Jul 14, 2024 Nyona Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0598 DNR 15
Jul 14, 2024 $$: Van Auken Stars and Stripes Division 18 219-363-3331 DNR 20
Jul 14, 2024 Webster Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 15
Jul 14, 2024 St. Clair Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Harley Ensign 40
Jul 14, 2024 Klinger LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jul 14, 2024 $$: Geist Stars and Stripes Division 6 (317) 281-9670 Olio Road Ramp 25
Jul 14, 2024 Palestine Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
Jul 14, 2024 Leo Anglers Choice Northeast Indiana 260-553-0450 Cedarville Public
Jul 14, 2024 $$: Potato Creek Stars and Stripes Division 17 (219) 313-4341 West Ramp 20
Jul 14, 2024 Tippecanoe Kosciusko County Anglers 574 529 1966 Dance Hall
Jul 14, 2024 Webster Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Backwater 8
Jul 14, 2024 Hamilton Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 DNR 10
Jul 16, 2024 $$: Manitou Fulton County Tuesday Night Tournaments 219-716-4808
Jul 17, 2024 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR
Jul 17, 2024 Manitou USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jul 18, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jul 20, 2024 Winona Guinness World Record Attempt 574-253-8367
Jul 20, 2024 Wawasee Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Syracuse 20
Jul 20, 2024 $$: Tippecanoe PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Pie Eyed Pete
Jul 20, 2024 Shafer IBF Youth North
Jul 20, 2024 Pine Stars and Stripes Division 15 (219) 921-6375 Stone 20
Jul 20, 2024 6 Span Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 St. Joe River
Jul 20, 2024 $$: Webster Bass2Bass Fishing 260-403-2672 DNR 30
Jul 20, 2024 Barbee Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978 DNR Night
Jul 20, 2024 Barbee Anglers Choice Michiana (219)309-3286
Jul 20, 2024 Klinger Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public Access
Jul 20, 2024 $$: Dewart Northern Indiana Couples Circuit 260.564.5211 DNR
Jul 21, 2024 Gull KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Public 20
Jul 21, 2024 Crooked Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 DNR 15
Jul 21, 2024 Paw Paw Stars and Stripes Division 8 269-591-1100 East Ramp 15
Jul 21, 2024 Wawasee Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 DNR 16
Jul 21, 2024 Randal Angola Bass Busters 260-316-9483 US 12 ramp 15
Jul 21, 2024 Palestine Backwater Swamp Donkeys 574-529-3776 DNR 14
Jul 24, 2024 $$: Barbee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 Kuhn
Jul 24, 2024 Palestine USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jul 25, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jul 25, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
Jul 27, 2024 Palmer Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Long Lake 14
Jul 27, 2024 Webster S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
Jul 27, 2024 Klinger Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Jul 27, 2024 Tippecanoe Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 Peteys
Jul 27, 2024 6 Span Forest River 574-703-9745 St. Joe River
Jul 27, 2024 Benton Harbor Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 St. Joe River 40
Jul 27, 2024 Marble Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public
Jul 27, 2024 Wawasee Indy Bass Club 317-341-5245 Syracuse 25
Jul 27, 2024 Chapman Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Public 14
Jul 27, 2024 Chapman H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Jul 27, 2024 Lake of the Woods MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Jul 27, 2024 George Bassassins 517-617-1117 MI
Jul 28, 2024 Palestine Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Public 15
Jul 28, 2024 Pipestone Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 15
Jul 28, 2024 Barbee Indy Bass Club 317-341-5245 Kuhn 25
Jul 28, 2024 Webster Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
Jul 28, 2024 $$: Wawasee IBF Riley Childrens Hospital Charity Team Tournament 574-298-0208 Syracuse Ramp
Jul 30, 2024 $$: Manitou Fulton County Tuesday Night Tournaments 219-716-4808
Aug 01, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 CHAMPIONSHIP
Aug 03, 2024 St Clair St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 Selfridge 15
Aug 03, 2024 Maxinkuckee Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR
Aug 03, 2024 $$: Barbee Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 Kuhn
Aug 03, 2024 Van Auken Indiana Bass Club DNR
Aug 03, 2024 Webster Forest River 574-703-9745
Aug 03, 2024 White Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Montague 40
Aug 03, 2024 Wawasee Fishers of Men Indiana North 260-525-8044 Syracuse 20
Aug 03, 2024 $$: Manitou Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978 DNR OPEN Night
Aug 03, 2024 Winona Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public
Aug 03, 2024 Paw Paw Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 DNR - West 16
Aug 04, 2024 Shafer KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Monon 20
Aug 04, 2024 Tippecanoe Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Pie Eyed Pete 15
Aug 04, 2024 Webster Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 DNR 15
Aug 04, 2024 $$: Pipestone R&B Open Super Tournaments 765-637-6919
Aug 04, 2024 $$: Waldron Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 Dukes Bridge
Aug 04, 2024 St Clair St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 Selfridge 15
Aug 04, 2024 White Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Montague 40
Aug 04, 2024 $$: Geist Stars and Stripes Division 6 (317) 281-9670 Olio Road Ramp 25
Aug 04, 2024 $$: Potato Creek Stars and Stripes Division 17 (219) 313-4341 West Ramp 20
Aug 04, 2024 Barbie Angola Bass Busters 260-316-9483 15
Aug 08, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
Aug 09, 2024 Clear Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 NIGHT Public 14
Aug 09, 2024 Palestine Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public Access
Aug 10, 2024 $$: Barbee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Kuhn
Aug 10, 2024 Coldwater Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 MI
Aug 10, 2024 Dallas Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Witmer 14
Aug 10, 2024 Winona S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 Fairgrounds 35
Aug 10, 2024 Fish Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Aug 10, 2024 $$: Maxinkuckee USA Bassin Maxinkuckee 219.608.8628 DNR
Aug 10, 2024 $$: Dewart Michiana Anglers Club
Aug 10, 2024 $$: St Clair Tackle Shack Circuit (574) 596-5593 Selfridge 40
Aug 10, 2024 Hamilton H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Aug 10, 2024 James MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Aug 10, 2024 Templene Bassassins 517-617-1117 MI
Aug 11, 2024 Paw Paw Stars and Stripes Division 8 269-591-1100 East Ramp 15
Aug 11, 2024 Shafer Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0598 DNR 15
Aug 11, 2024 Palestine Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 15
Aug 11, 2024 Webster City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 Public Ramp
Aug 11, 2024 Golden Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
Aug 11, 2024 Manitou Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 DNR 8
Aug 11, 2024 Simonton Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 DNR 10
Aug 13, 2024 $$: Nyona Fulton County Tuesday Night Tournaments 219-716-4808
Aug 17, 2024 Webster Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Back Waters 20
Aug 17, 2024 Lake of the Woods IBF Youth North Bremen
Aug 17, 2024 Maxinkuckee Stars and Stripes Division 15 (219) 921-6375 DNR 20
Aug 17, 2024 Maggies Landing Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 St. Joe River
Aug 17, 2024 $$: Waldron Bass2Bass Fishing 260-403-2672 Dukes Bridge 30
Aug 17, 2024 Manitou Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978 DNR Night
Aug 17, 2024 6 Span Anglers Choice Michiana (219)309-3286 St Joe River
Aug 17, 2024 $$: Palmer LMBT 574-344-9332 DNR East 25
Aug 17, 2024 $$: Skinner Northern Indiana Couples Circuit 260.564.5211 DNR
Aug 18, 2024 Cataract Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Cannut 15
Aug 18, 2024 Hamilton Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 DNR 15
Aug 18, 2024 Klinger St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 DNR 15
Aug 18, 2024 $$: Pipestone Stars and Stripes Division 18 219-363-3331 DNR 20
Aug 18, 2024 Pine Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Stone Public 16
Aug 18, 2024 Sylvan LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Aug 18, 2024 Webster Kosciusko County Anglers 574 529 1966
Aug 22, 2024 $$: Magician Michiana Single Opens (269)240-4917
Aug 22, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
Aug 24, 2024 Paw Paw Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 MI
Aug 24, 2024 Sylvan Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Public 14
Aug 24, 2024 Clear S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
Aug 24, 2024 Koontz Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 DNR
Aug 24, 2024 Pine Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Stone 40
Aug 24, 2024 Shafer Fishers of Men Indiana North 260-525-8044 20
Aug 24, 2024 Hamilton Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public Team
Aug 24, 2024 $$: Maxinkuckee USA Bassin Maxinkuckee 219.608.8628 DNR
Aug 24, 2024 Coldwater Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Public 14
Aug 24, 2024 Waldron H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Aug 24, 2024 Threemile MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Aug 24, 2024 Big Turkey Bassassins 517-617-1117
Aug 25, 2024 Pawpaw KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Public 20
Aug 25, 2024 $$: Klinger Michiana Single Opens (269)240-4917
Aug 25, 2024 $$: Webster Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 Dekko
Aug 25, 2024 Koontz Indiana Bass Club DNR
Aug 25, 2024 $$: Geist Stars and Stripes Division 6 (317) 281-9670 Olio Road Ramp 25
Aug 25, 2024 Hamilton Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
Aug 25, 2024 Golden Angola Bass Busters 260-316-9483 15
Aug 25, 2024 Waldron Backwater Swamp Donkeys 574-529-3776 DNR 14
Aug 27, 2024 $$: Manitou Fulton County Tuesday Night Tournaments 219-716-4808
Aug 31, 2024 $$: Wawasee Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 DNR
Aug 31, 2024 George Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public Team
Aug 31, 2024 Maxinkuckee Indy Bass Club 317-341-5245 DNR 25
Sep 01, 2024 $$: Palestine R&B Open Super Tournaments 765-637-6919
Sep 07, 2024 Tippecanoe Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Dance Hall 20
Sep 07, 2024 Waldron Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 Dukes Bridge
Sep 07, 2024 West Boggs Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Park 15
Sep 07, 2024 Marble Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Public 14
Sep 07, 2024 Wawasee S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
Sep 07, 2024 Magician Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Sep 07, 2024 $$: Maxinkuckee Stars and Stripes Division 15 (219) 921-6375 OPEN DNR 20
Sep 07, 2024 Nyona Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 DNR
Sep 07, 2024 Paw Paw Indiana Bass Club West Ramp
Sep 07, 2024 Randall Chain Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public
Sep 07, 2024 $$: Maggies LMBT 574-344-9332 St Joe River 25
Sep 07, 2024 Wawasee Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Syracuse 14
Sep 07, 2024 $$: Lake Of The Woods Michiana Anglers Club
Sep 07, 2024 $$: Grand River Tackle Shack Circuit (574) 596-5593 40
Sep 07, 2024 Freeman City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 River Ramp
Sep 07, 2024 Webster H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Sep 07, 2024 Benton Harbor MBA 574-226-4661 St. Joe River 15
Sep 07, 2024 Clear Bassassins 517-617-1117
Sep 08, 2024 West Boggs Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Park 15
Sep 08, 2024 Wawasee Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 DNR 15
Sep 08, 2024 $$: Eagle Michiana Single Opens (269)240-4917
Sep 08, 2024 Pine Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0598 DNR 15
Sep 08, 2024 $$: Gull Stars and Stripes Division 18 219-363-3331 DNR 20
Sep 08, 2024 Waldron Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 Dukes 15
Sep 08, 2024 Wawasee Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978 DNR
Sep 08, 2024 Templane LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Sep 08, 2024 Shafer City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 Beach Ramp
Sep 08, 2024 Crooked Anglers Choice Northeast Indiana 260-553-0450 Public
Sep 08, 2024 Barbee Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Kuhn 8
Sep 08, 2024 James Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 DNR 10
Sep 14, 2024 Palestine Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Public 20
Sep 14, 2024 Maxinkuckee St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 DNR 15
Sep 14, 2024 Hamilton Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR
Sep 14, 2024 $$: Coldwater Bass2Bass Fishing 260-403-2672 DNR 30
Sep 14, 2024 Paw Paw Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR West 40
Sep 14, 2024 Wawasee Anglers Choice Michiana (219)309-3286
Sep 14, 2024 Lake St. Clair Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Clinton River Cutt off 16
Sep 14, 2024 Dewart Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public Access
Sep 15, 2024 Kalamazoo River KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Schultz Park 20
Sep 15, 2024 Webster Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Public 15
Sep 15, 2024 Tippecanoe Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 Pie Eyed Petes 15
Sep 15, 2024 $$: Wawasee Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 DNR
Sep 15, 2024 Lake St. Clair Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Clinton River Cutt off 16
Sep 20, 2024 Long Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 (Alpena, MI) Park 14
Sep 20, 2024 St Clair Stars and Stripes 219-921-6375 CHAMPIONSHIP Selfridge 80
Sep 20, 2024 Baw Beese Bassassins 517-617-1117 MI
Sep 21, 2024 Tipppecanoe Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Pie Eyed Pete 14
Sep 21, 2024 Maxinkuckee IBF Youth North
Sep 21, 2024 Wawasee Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR 40
Sep 21, 2024 Chapman Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public
Sep 21, 2024 Long Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 (Alpena, MI) Park 14
Sep 21, 2024 St Clair Stars and Stripes 219-921-6375 CHAMPIONSHIP Selfridge 80
Sep 21, 2024 Tippecanoe H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Sep 21, 2024 Mystery MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Sep 22, 2024 Geist Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Olio 15
Sep 22, 2024 Tippecanoe Backwater Swamp Donkeys 574-529-3776 14
Sep 28, 2024 Grand River Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 MI
Sep 28, 2024 Hamilton Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Public 14
Sep 28, 2024 St Clair TBF National Semi-Final 502-345-2566
Sep 28, 2024 Webster Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 Classic DNR
Sep 28, 2024 $$: Gull LMBT 574-344-9332 CLASSIC Praireville Twp. Park 25
Sep 28, 2024 $$: Geist Speedway 500 Bassmasters Opens 317-407-1854 Olio Road Ramp
Sep 29, 2024 Spring Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 MI
Sep 29, 2024 St Clair TBF National Semi-Final 502-345-2566
Sep 29, 2024 Winona Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Public 8
Oct 05, 2024 Maxinkuckee Zone 1 Tournament of Champions 574-930-6898
Oct 05, 2024 Big Star MBA 574-226-4661 Classic 15
Oct 05, 2024 Chapman Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public Access
Oct 06, 2024 Big Star MBA 574-226-4661 Classic 15
Oct 12, 2024 $$: Benton Harbor Stars and Stripes Division 5 (260) 705-7341 DNR 20
Oct 12, 2024 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxie Fall Slammer OPEN 574-377-4073
Oct 12, 2024 Grand River Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Grand Haven Municipal 16
Oct 13, 2024 Maxinkuckee Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0598 DNR 15
Oct 13, 2024 Grand River Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Battle Point 16
Oct 13, 2024 Maxinkuckee Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Public 8
Oct 19, 2024 Pine IBF Youth North Stone
Oct 19, 2024 Tippicanoe Anglers Choice Michiana (219)309-3286
Oct 19, 2024 Houghton Tackle Shack Circuit (574) 596-5593 CLASSIC 40
Oct 20, 2024 $$: Hamilton Michiana Anglers Club
Oct 20, 2024 Higgins Tackle Shack Circuit (574) 596-5593 CLASSIC 40
Oct 20, 2024 Wawasee Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public Access
Oct 26, 2024 Benton Harbor Stars and Stripes Division 5 (260) 705-7341 DNR 20
Oct 26, 2024 Manitou Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 DNR
Oct 28, 2024 Waldron Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 DNR 10
Nov 02, 2024 Marble Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public Access
Nov 03, 2024 Benton Harbor Stars and Stripes Division 5 (260) 705-7341 DNR 20
Nov 04, 2024 $$: 6 Span Polar Bear Opens 574-322-8564 St. Joe River
Nov 12, 2024 $$: Maxinkuckee Polar Bear Opens 574-322-8564
Nov 18, 2024 $$: Waldron Polar Bear Opens 574-322-8564 Dukes Bridge
Nov 26, 2024 $$: 6 Span Polar Bear Opens 574-322-8564 St. Joe River
Apr 19, 2025 Wawasee IBF Youth North