Home / Tournaments / 2019 Club and Money Tournaments

2019 Club and Money Tournaments

SHOW: All | only Club Tournaments | only $$ Money Tournaments | CONFLICTS
Click on a date, a Host/Club, or water name to see only tournaments by month, Host/Club or location.

For posting your Indiana tournaments please include for each tournament:
Date / Lake / Contact / Ramp / number of boats
Email tournament info to ibfweb@redshad.com

LIST OF CLUB CONTACTS | OFF-SITE PARKING CONTACTS

 DATE   WATER   HOST/CLUB   CONTACT   RAMP/INFO   BOATS 
Mar 23 $$: Maxinkuckee Casting Couples 269-240-4917 (OPEN)
Mar 23 Lemon City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 Riddle Point 10
Mar 30 Monroe Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Mar 30 $$: Wawasee R & B Bass Circuit Opens 574-993-3028 Syracuse
Mar 30 Maxinkuckee Maxi Opens 7AM-3PM
Mar 31 Monroe Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Mar 31 Palestine Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Public
Apr 06 $$: Sylvan R & B Bass Circuit Opens 574-993-3028 DNR
Apr 06 St. Joe River Tackle Shack Club 574-825-0802 Six Span 7:15a-3:15p 24
Apr 07 $$: Manitou Peru Bassmasters Opens 765-461-0325 DNR 8am-4pm
Apr 07 Tippecanoe Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 7:30-3:30 15
Apr 11 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Apr 13 $$: Palestine Always Fish 4 Five Team Trail (260) 715-2505 Public Ramp 25
Apr 13 $$: Manitou Beat The Weeds OPEN 219-716-4808 Day 1 of 2 20
Apr 13 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Syracuse
Apr 13 $$: St. Joe River Casting Couples 269-240-4917 6-Span (OPEN)
Apr 13 Waldron Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 Dukes Bridge 15
Apr 13 $$: Shafer R & B South Big Monon 7:30-2:30
Apr 13 $$: Monroe IBF Youth South 765-714-3122 Cutright
Apr 13 Hamilton Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Public 12
Apr 13 Webster H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR 15
Apr 13 $$: Lake James Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 Bledsoe Landing 20
Apr 13 Golden Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
Apr 13 $$: Maxinkuckee USA Bassin IN-67 Maxinkuckee 219-575-0901 7AM-3PM
Apr 14 Barbee Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 7:00-3:00 15
Apr 14 $$: Palestine Beat The Weeds OPEN 219-716-4808 Day 2 of 2 20
Apr 14 $$: Webster Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 Dekko 7:00am-2:00pm
Apr 14 Nyona Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 DNR 12
Apr 14 Tippecanoe The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 Dance Hall 14
Apr 14 Pine and Stone Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 Public 20
Apr 14 Dukes Bridge LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Apr 16 $$: Manitou Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Apr 20 $$: Wawasee R & B Bass Circuit East 260-403-2672 Syracuse
Apr 20 $$: Clear S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 25
Apr 20 $$: Winona Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 Fairgrounds 7:00AM-3:00PM 40
Apr 20 $$: Raccoon Fishers of Men Indiana Legacy 317-281-1125 Park
Apr 20 $$: Waldron L.M.B.T. 574-612-3355 Dukes Bridge 25
Apr 20 Palestine Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public (Team) 10
Apr 20 Dewert MBA 574-350-4595 15
Apr 20 Summit Country Bass Busters 765-620-7477 Campground 10
Apr 25 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Apr 27 Hamilton Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 8
Apr 27 $$: Shafer USA Bassin IN-29 574-727-0644 Monon Camp 7:30am-3:30pm
Apr 27 $$: Geist Fishers of Men Indiana Team 317-281-1125 Olio Rd.
Apr 27 Maxinkuckee Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 DNR 12
Apr 27 Manitou Fulton County Bass Masters 574-835-1970 7am-3pm
Apr 27 $$: Tippecanoe Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 Dance Hall 8:00-3:00
Apr 27 Dewart St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 DNR 7a-3p 12
Apr 27 Wawasee Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 Public 15
Apr 27 $$: Palestine Angler's Dream Division 12 260-312-3486 Public *OPEN
Apr 27 $$: Freeman IBF Youth North 765-714-3122 Tall Timbers Marina
Apr 27 Sylvan H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR 15
Apr 27 Golden Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Golden 10
Apr 27 Webster Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
Apr 27 Dallas Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 Witmer 12
Apr 27 $$: Waldron Chain Old School Bass Anglers Open 419-980-8324 Dukes Bridge
Apr 27 Little Turkey (Stroh) CMP Bass Hunters 260-668-3302 DNR 7:00AM - 2:00PM 8
Apr 28 $$: Webster R & B Bass Circuit West 574-993-3028
Apr 28 Maxinkuckee Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Apr 28 Chapman Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 7:00-3:00 15
Apr 28 Freeman Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Dodge Camp 14
Apr 28 $$: Hamilton Auburn Bassmasters 41st Annual 260-385-7545 Parking at School 7am-2pm
Apr 28 Palenstine Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 DNR 15
Apr 28 Barbee Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Public
Apr 28 $$: Wawasee LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909 OPEN Syracuse
Apr 28 Mill Pond Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Public 12
Apr 28 Clear Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 20
Apr 30 $$: Nyona Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
May 01 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
May 02 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
May 04 $$: Tippecanoe Always Fish 4 Five Team Trail (260) 715-2505 Dance Hall 25
May 04 Wawasee Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR 30
May 04 $$: Manitou Fishers of Men Indiana Legacy 317-281-1125 DNR
May 04 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Syracuse
May 04 $$: Webster Angler's Dream One on One 574-933-3028
May 04 Wawasee Tackle Shack Club 574-825-0802 Wawasee 6:30a-2:30p 24
May 04 $$: Dewart Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 DNR 7:30-2:30
May 04 $$: Bruce R & B South Fire Lane 7:30-2:30
May 04 $$: Sylvan Zone 1 Open 574-276-9334 Public 20
May 04 Waldron Chain MBA 574-350-4595 Dukes Bridge 15
May 05 $$: Winona Peru Bassmasters Opens 765-461-0325 Fairgrounds $5 fee 7am-3pm
May 05 Mississinewa Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Miami State Ramp 14
May 05 Wawasee Fulton County Bass Masters 574-835-1970 6:30am-2:30pm
May 05 Koontz Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 Marina 12
May 05 Barbee The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 DNR 14
May 05 Maxinkuckee Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 Public 20
May 05 Clear LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
May 05 Wawasee Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 DNR 12
May 05 Wawasee Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 20
May 05 $$: Manitou IBN North Team Trail DNR
May 06 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
May 08 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
May 09 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
May 09 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
May 11 Wawasee Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 8
May 11 $$: Maxinkuckee R & B Bass Circuit West 574-993-3028
May 11 $$: Freeman USA Bassin IN-29 574-727-0644 Dodge Camp 6:30am-2:30pm
May 11 Wawasee Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 6:30-2:30 15
May 11 Chapman Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 DNR 12
May 11 Dewart Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 Public 15
May 11 $$: Barbee Chain Angler's Dream Division 12 260-312-3486 Kuhn
May 11 Manitou H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR 15
May 11 Hamilton Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public 10
May 11 Clear Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
May 11 Sylvan Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 DNR 12
May 11 Raccoon City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 SRA 10
May 11 Golden CMP Bass Hunters 260-668-3302 DNR 6:00AM - 1:00PM 8
May 13 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
May 14 $$: Manitou Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
May 15 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
May 16 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
May 18 $$: Hamilton R & B Bass Circuit East 260-403-2672 DNR
May 18 $$: Big Turkey S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 25
May 18 $$: Barbee Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 Public 6:30AM-2:30PM 40
May 18 Manitou Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR 30
May 18 $$: Waveland Fishers of Men Indiana Team 317-281-1125 Park
May 18 $$: Pine & Stone Casting Couples 269-240-4917
May 18 $$: Shafer R & B South Big Monon 7:00-2:30
May 18 $$: Tippecanoe Angler's Dream Division 12 260-312-3486 Pie Eyed Petey's
May 18 $$: Dogwood IBF Youth South 765-714-3122
May 18 $$: Maxinkuckee IBF Youth North 765-714-3122
May 18 Wawasee Zone 1 Top 8 260-243-0266 Syracuse 45
May 18 $$: Webster L.M.B.T. 574-612-3355 DNR 25
May 18 Clear H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR 15
May 18 Wawasee Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public 10
May 18 Crooked Lake MBA 574-350-4595 15
May 18 Winona Zimmerbiomet Employees 574-527-0743 40
May 19 $$: Barbee Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 6:30am-1:30pm
May 19 Raccoon Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 State Park 14
May 19 Manitou Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 DNR 15
May 19 Webster Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 Public 20
May 19 Wawasee Zone 1 Top 8 260-243-0266 Syracuse 45
May 19 $$: Sylvan LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909 OPEN
May 20 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
May 22 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
May 23 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
May 23 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
May 25 Tippecanoe Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 Dance hall 8
May 25 $$: Manitou USA Bassin IN-29 574-727-0644 DNR 6:30am-2:30pm
May 25 $$: West Boggs Fishers of Men Indiana Legacy 317-281-1125 Park
May 25 $$: Winona Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 Fairgrounds 7:00-2:00
May 25 Hamilton Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
May 25 Clear CMP Bass Hunters 260-668-3302 DNR 6:00AM - 1:00PM 8
May 26 Palestine Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
May 26 $$: Tippecanoe IBN North Team Trail Dance Hall
May 27 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 Memorial Day 400E Ramp
May 28 $$: Nyona Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
May 29 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
May 30 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
Jun 01 $$: Hamilton Always Fish 4 Five Team Trail (260) 715-2505 Public Ramp 25
Jun 01 $$: Crooked S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 25
Jun 01 Magician Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 DNR 12
Jun 01 Wawasee Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Public 14
Jun 01 $$: Wawasee Angler's Dream One on One 574-933-3028
Jun 01 Paw Paw St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 DNR West 6a-2p 12
Jun 01 $$: Diamond Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Jun 01 Sylvan Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 DNR 15
Jun 01 Waldon H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 Dukes Bridge Night 15
Jun 01 $$: Maxinkuckee USA Bassin IN-67 Maxinkuckee 219-575-0901 7AM-3PM
Jun 01 Salamonie Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 Dora/NewHollan 12
Jun 01 Prairie Creek Country Bass Busters 765-620-7477 10
Jun 02 Hamilton Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 6:30-2:30 15
Jun 02 Tippecanoe Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Pie Eyed Petey's 14
Jun 02 Dewart Fulton County Bass Masters 574-835-1970 6:30am-2:30pm
Jun 02 Chapman Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Public
Jun 02 Wawasee The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 DNR 14
Jun 02 Sylvan Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 Public 20
Jun 03 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jun 05 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
Jun 06 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Jun 06 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
Jun 08 Clear Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 8
Jun 08 $$: Tippecanoe Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 Dance Hall 6:00AM-2:00PM 40
Jun 08 Van Auken Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR 30
Jun 08 $$: Chapman Angler's Dream Division 12 260-312-3486 Public
Jun 08 $$: Lemon IBF Youth South 765-714-3122
Jun 08 Barbee H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR Night TEAM 15
Jun 08 Sylvan Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public 10
Jun 08 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Jim “Moose” Carden Benefit Tournament 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jun 08 Winona Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 4H 14
Jun 08 Randall (MI) CMP Bass Hunters 260-668-3302 free weekend DNR 6:00AM - 1:00PM 8
Jun 09 $$: Winona R & B Bass Circuit West 574-993-3028
Jun 09 Mississinewa Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Jun 09 Waldron Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 6:00-200 15
Jun 09 Wawasee Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 Wawasee DNR 12
Jun 09 Hamilton LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jun 09 $$: Clear L.M.B.T. 574-612-3355 Jones, MI DNR 25
Jun 09 Webster Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Public 12
Jun 09 Randall (MI) Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 20
Jun 10 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jun 11 $$: Manitou Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Jun 12 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
Jun 13 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
Jun 15 $$: Shafer Fishers of Men Indiana Legacy 317-281-1125 Big Monon
Jun 15 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Syracuse
Jun 15 Dewart Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 DNR 12
Jun 15 $$: Webster Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 Backwater Lake 7:00-2:00
Jun 15 $$: St. Clair Casting Couples 269-240-4917 (OPEN)
Jun 15 Hamilton Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 Public 15
Jun 16 $$: St. Clair R & B Bass Circuit East 260-403-2672 Harley Ensign
Jun 16 $$: Dewart Peru Bassmasters Opens 765-461-0325 DNR 6am-2pm
Jun 16 $$: Manitou R & B South DNR 7:00-2:30
Jun 16 $$: Maxinkuckee USA Bassin IN-67 Maxinkuckee 219-575-0901 630AM-230PM 
Jun 17 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jun 19 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
Jun 20 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Jun 20 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
Jun 21 St. Clair Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 20
Jun 22 Maxinkuckee Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 8
Jun 22 Grand River Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR 30
Jun 22 $$: Shafer Fishers of Men Indiana Team 317-281-1125 Big Monon
Jun 22 St. Clair St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 Clinton River cut-off 6a-2p 12
Jun 22 $$: Wawasee Angler's Dream Division 12 260-312-3486 Syracuse *OPEN
Jun 22 St. Clair Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 20
Jun 22 Chapman H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR Night 15
Jun 22 Winona Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public 10
Jun 22 George Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
Jun 22 Hamilton Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 DNR 12
Jun 22 Freeman City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 Dodge Camp 10
Jun 22 Little Long CMP Bass Hunters 260-668-3302 DNR 6:00AM - 1:00PM 8
Jun 22 Dukes Bridge Country Bass Busters 765-620-7477 Dukes Bridge 10
Jun 23 Dewart Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 6:00-2:00 15
Jun 23 $$: Hamilton Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 High School6:30am-1:30pm
Jun 23 Grand River Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR 30
Jun 23 Manitou Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 DNR 14
Jun 23 Tippecanoe Fulton County Bass Masters 574-835-1970 6:30am-2:30pm
Jun 23 St. Clair St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 Clinton River cut-off 6a-2p 12
Jun 23 Pike Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 DNR 15
Jun 23 Wawasee Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Hatchery Road
Jun 23 Barbee The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 DNR 14
Jun 23 Palestine Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 20
Jun 23 $$: St. Joe River IBN North Team Trail Maggie's Landing
Jun 23 Sylvan Country Bass Busters 765-620-7477 10
Jun 24 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jun 25 $$: Nyona Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Jun 26 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
Jun 27 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
Jun 29 $$: Webster Always Fish 4 Five Team Trail (260) 715-2505 Public Ramp 25
Jun 29 $$: Golden S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 25
Jun 29 St. Clair Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 Harley 12
Jun 29 $$: Barbee Angler's Dream One on One 574-933-3028
Jun 29 $$: Patoka IBF Youth South 765-714-3122 Newton Stewart South
Jun 29 $$: Hamilton IBF Youth North 765-714-3122
Jun 29 $$: Torch L.M.B.T. 574-612-3355 Invitational 25
Jun 29 St. Clair Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Clinton River Cutt-off 12
Jun 29 $$: Wawasee New Moon Night Fishing Bass Series (574)518-0770 DNR 9pm-5am
Jun 30 Nyona Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Jun 30 St. Clair Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 Harley 12
Jun 30 Cedarville LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jun 30 $$: Torch L.M.B.T. 574-612-3355 Invitational 25
Jun 30 Detroit River Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Elizabeth Park 12
Jul 01 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jul 06 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Dick Mugg Memorial Benefit Tournament 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jul 06 $$: Dewart New Moon Night Fishing Bass Series (574)518-0770 9pm-5am
Jul 07 $$: Barbee R & B Bass Circuit West 574-993-3028
Jul 07 St. Joe River Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 Maggies 15
Jul 07 Chapin Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 Public 20
Jul 07 Palestine LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jul 07 Golden Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 20
Jul 08 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jul 09 $$: Manitou Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Jul 10 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
Jul 11 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
Jul 12 Hamilton Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Night Public 14
Jul 13 Winona Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 8
Jul 13 $$: Dewart Night Peru Bassmasters Opens 765-461-0325 DNR 6pm-2am
Jul 13 $$: Manitou Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 DNR 6:30AM-2:30PM 40
Jul 13 Potato Creek Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 West Lot 30
Jul 13 $$: Glen Flint Fishers of Men Indiana Legacy 317-281-1125 Main
Jul 13 Dewart Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Public 14
Jul 13 Waldron Tackle Shack Club 574-825-0802 Duke's Bridge 6:15a-2:15p 24
Jul 13 $$: Wawasee Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 Syracuse 6:30-1:30
Jul 13 Juno St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 DNR 6a-2p 12
Jul 13 $$: Klinger Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Jul 13 $$: Webster Angler's Dream Division 12 260-312-3486 Public
Jul 13 Wawasee H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR Night 15
Jul 13 Dukes Bridge Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public 10
Jul 13 $$: Maxinkuckee USA Bassin IN-67 Maxinkuckee 219-575-0901 630AM-230PM 
Jul 13 Golden Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 DNR 12
Jul 13 James CMP Bass Hunters 260-668-3302 DNR 6:00AM - 1:00PM 8
Jul 14 Sylvan Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 6:30-2:30 15
Jul 14 $$: Dukes Bridge Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 6:30am-1:30pm
Jul 14 Chapman Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Public 14
Jul 14 Pine & Stone Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 DNR 12
Jul 14 $$: Shafer IBN North Team Trail Big Monon
Jul 15 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jul 17 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
Jul 18 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Jul 18 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
Jul 20 $$: Dukes Always Fish 4 Five Team Trail (260) 715-2505 Public Ramp 25
Jul 20 $$: Waldron R & B Bass Circuit East 260-403-2672 Dukes Bridge
Jul 20 $$: Manitou USA Bassin IN-29 574-727-0644 DNR 6:30am-2:30pm
Jul 20 $$: Glen Flint Fishers of Men Indiana Team 317-281-1125 Main
Jul 20 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Syracuse
Jul 20 Van Auken Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 DNR 12
Jul 20 Paw Paw Fulton County Bass Masters 574-835-1970 6:30am-2:30pm
Jul 20 Webster Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 Public 15
Jul 20 $$: Hardy IBF Youth South 765-714-3122 Alpha Marina
Jul 20 $$: Manitou IBF Youth North 765-714-3122
Jul 20 Grand River Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Battle Point 12
Jul 20 Little Long Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public (B&D) 10
Jul 20 St. Clair City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 TBD 10
Jul 21 Dewart Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Public
Jul 21 Manitou Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 DNR 20
Jul 21 $$: Portage L.M.B.T. 574-612-3355 DNR 25
Jul 21 Webster Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 20
Jul 21 St. Clair City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 TBD 10
Jul 22 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jul 23 $$: Nyona Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Jul 24 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
Jul 25 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
Jul 27 Chapman Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 8
Jul 27 Barbee Night Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Jul 27 St. Clair Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 Selfridge 6:00-3:00 15
Jul 27 $$: Dukes Bridge S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 25
Jul 27 Muskegon Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Fishermans Landing 30
Jul 27 Big Turkey St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 DNR 6:40a-2:40p 12
Jul 27 Palenstine The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 Nite DNR 14
Jul 27 James H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 Jimmerson Night 15
Jul 27 Dewart Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
Jul 27 Mississinewa Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 Miami (park) dam 12
Jul 27 Sylvan CMP Bass Hunters 260-668-3302 DNR 6:30AM - 1:30PM 8
Jul 28 St. Clair Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 Selfridge 6:00-200 15
Jul 28 Muskegon Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Fishermans Landing 30
Jul 28 Manitou Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 South DNR 12
Jul 28 Sylvan LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jul 29 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jul 31 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 make up date
Aug 01 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Aug 03 $$: Wawasee Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 DNR 7:00AM-3:00PM 40
Aug 03 $$: Austin Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Aug 03 George Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 Public 15
Aug 03 $$: Tippicanoe New Moon Night Fishing Bass Series (574)518-0770 Dance Hall $5 fee 9pm-5am
Aug 04 $$: Sylvan Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 7:00am-2:00pm
Aug 04 Lake of the Woods Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 DNR 15
Aug 05 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Aug 06 $$: Manitou Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Aug 08 $$: TBA PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 Championship
Aug 09 Winona Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Night 4H 14
Aug 10 $$: James Always Fish 4 Five Team Trail (260) 715-2505 Jimmerson Ramp 25
Aug 10 St. Joe River Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 Mcnoughton Park 8
Aug 10 $$: Dallas S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 Whitmer 25
Aug 10 Sylvan Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR 30
Aug 10 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Syracuse
Aug 10 Paw Paw Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 Coloma 12
Aug 10 Diamond, MI Fulton County Bass Masters 574-835-1970 7am-3:00pm
Aug 10 $$: Waldron Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 Dukes Bridge 7:00-2:00
Aug 10 Potato Creek St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 Youth Tournament
Aug 10 $$: Dewart Angler's Dream Division 12 260-312-3486 Public
Aug 10 $$: West Boggs IBF Youth South 765-714-3122
Aug 10 Klinger Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Public 12
Aug 10 Hamilton H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR Night 15
Aug 10 Barbee Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Kuhn Lake 10
Aug 10 $$: Maxinkuckee USA Bassin IN-67 Maxinkuckee 219-575-0901 7AM-3PM
Aug 10 $$: Wawasee New Moon Night Fishing Bass Series (574)518-0770 DNR 9pm-5am
Aug 11 Big Long Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 7:00-3:00 15
Aug 11 Shafer Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Monon 14
Aug 11 Wawasee The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 DNR 14
Aug 11 Slyvan Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 20
Aug 11 George CMP Bass Hunters 260-668-3302 DNR 6:30AM - 1:30PM 8
Aug 12 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Aug 15 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Aug 17 $$: Wawasee R & B Bass Circuit East 260-403-2672 Syracuse
Aug 17 $$: Freeman USA Bassin IN-29 574-727-0644 Dodge Camp 6:30am-2:30pm
Aug 17 $$: Wawasee Night Peru Bassmasters Opens 765-461-0325 DNR 7pm-3am
Aug 17 $$: Raccoon Fishers of Men Indiana Team 317-281-1125 Park
Aug 17 Classic Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 TBD 15
Aug 17 $$: Maggies L.M.B.T. 574-612-3355 DNR 25
Aug 17 Wawasee H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR Night TEAM 15
Aug 17 Webster Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 DNR (hog back) 12
Aug 18 $$: Tippecanoe R & B Bass Circuit West 574-993-3028 Dance Hall
Aug 18 Maxinkuckee Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 DNR 12
Aug 18 Webster Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Public
Aug 19 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Aug 20 $$: Nyona Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Aug 24 St. Joe River Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 6-Span 8
Aug 24 Detroit River Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Aug 24 $$: Sylvan S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 25
Aug 24 St. Clair Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Harley 30
Aug 24 $$: Palestine Angler's Dream One on One 574-933-3028
Aug 24 Randell Chain St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 DNR 7a-3p 12
Aug 24 $$: Muskegon Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Aug 24 George H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 Marina Night 15
Aug 24 George Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public 10
Aug 24 Dallas CMP Bass Hunters 260-668-3302 DNR 6:30AM - 1:30PM 8
Aug 25 Detroit River Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Aug 25 Webster Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 7:00-3:00 15
Aug 25 $$: Wawasee Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 DNR 7:00am-2:00pm
Aug 25 St. Clair Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Harley 30
Aug 25 George Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 20
Aug 26 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Aug 29 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Aug 31 Sylvan Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 Templene 12
Aug 31 $$: Palestine R & B South DNR 7:30-2:30
Aug 31 Muskegon/Grand Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 20
Aug 31 Paw Paw Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 West 12
Aug 31 $$: St. Joe River 9K-B&N Veterans Memorial 574-993-3028 Maggie's Landing
Aug 31 $$: Dewart New Moon Night Fishing Bass Series (574)518-0770 8pm-4am
Sep 01 Muskegon/Grand Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 20
Sep 02 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 Labor Day 400E Ramp
Sep 07 $$: Webster S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 25
Sep 07 $$: Maxinkuckee Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 Farm house 40
Sep 07 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Syracuse
Sep 07 $$: Sylvan Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 DNR 7:30-2:30
Sep 07 $$: Magician Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Sep 07 Big Turkey H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR 15
Sep 07 $$: St. Joe River Zone 1 Open 574-276-9334 Maggies 25
Sep 08 $$: TBA PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Classic
Sep 08 Morse Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Morse Marina 14
Sep 08 Nyona Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 DNR 15
Sep 08 Barbee Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 20
Sep 12 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Sep 14 Sylvan Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 8
Sep 14 $$: St. Joe River R & B Bass Circuit East 260-403-2672 Six Span
Sep 14 Muskegon Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Montague 30
Sep 14 Manitou Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 DNR 12
Sep 14 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Bass Masters 574-835-1970 7am-3:00 pm
Sep 14 Constantine River St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 12
Sep 14 $$: Magician L.M.B.T. 574-612-3355 DNR 25
Sep 14 Classic Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 TBD 20
Sep 14 Clear Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public 10
Sep 14 Loon Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Whitley Public 14
Sep 14 Wawasee Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 DNR 12
Sep 14 Shafer City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 Beach 10
Sep 15 $$: Wawasee R & B Bass Circuit West 574-993-3028 Syracuse
Sep 15 Muskegon Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Montague 30
Sep 15 Tippecanoe Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Pie Eyed Petey's
Sep 15 Sylvan Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Public 12
Sep 15 Classic Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 TBD 20
Sep 21 $$: Dewart Always Fish 4 Five Team Trail (260) 715-2505 Public Ramp 25
Sep 21 Classic Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 TBD 8
Sep 21 $$: Wawasee S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 Syracuse 25
Sep 21 Paw Paw Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 West Ramp 30
Sep 21 $$: Maxinkuckee Angler's Dream One on One 574-933-3028
Sep 21 $$: Freeman R & B South Bluewater Beach 7:30-2:30
Sep 21 Classic H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 Brevins 15
Sep 22 Dewart Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Sep 22 $$: Tippecanoe Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 Dance Hall 7:30am-2:30pm
Sep 22 Manitou Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 DNR 14
Sep 26 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Sep 28 $$: Webster Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 DNR (Classic: Qualifiers Only) 7:30AM-3:30PM 40
Sep 28 TBA Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 Classic 12
Sep 28 Hamilton Tackle Shack Club 574-825-0802 DNR 7:30a-3:30p 24
Sep 28 $$: Classic Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 Dallas/Witmer 8:00-3:00 Qualifiers only
Sep 28 $$: Classic Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Sep 28 Skegmon Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Public 12
Sep 28 George Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public (MLCBT) 10
Sep 28 Waldron Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 Dukes Bridge 12
Sep 29 $$: Classic Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 Dallas/Witmer 8:00-3:00 Qualifiers only
Sep 29 Classic Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 TBA
Sep 29 Tippecanoe The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 Dance Hall 14
Sep 29 Shafer Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 Monon 20
Sep 29 $$: Sylvan LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909 OPEN
Sep 29 Skegmon Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Public 12
Oct 03 Duck and Green St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 State Park 7:30a-3:30p 12
Oct 04 Duck and Green St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 State Park 7:30a-3:30p 12
Oct 05 $$: Palestine Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 Classic 8AM-2PM 20
Oct 05 $$: Classic R & B Bass Circuit West 574-993-3028 TBD
Oct 05 $$: Classic R & B Bass Circuit East 260-403-2672 TBD
Oct 05 $$: Palestine Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 Classic 8AM-2PM 20
Oct 05 $$: Hamilton S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 25
Oct 05 $$: Wawasee Zone 1 Tournament of Champions DNR 15
Oct 05 $$: Muskegon L.M.B.T. 574-612-3355 Classic 25
Oct 05 Duck and Green St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 State Park 7:30a-3:30p 12
Oct 05 Crooked Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 DNR (Park Ramp) new 12
Oct 06 $$: Classic R & B Bass Circuit West 574-993-3028 TBD
Oct 06 $$: Classic R & B Bass Circuit East 260-403-2672 TBD
Oct 06 Maxinkuckee Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 DNR 15
Oct 06 Wawasee LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909 Syracuse
Oct 12 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxie Fall Slammer OPEN 219-716-4808 Day 1 of 2 20
Oct 12 Chapman The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 DNR 14
Oct 12 Classic Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 TBA 20
Oct 12 Maxinkuckee Maxi Opens 730AM-330PM
Oct 13 $$: Palestine Maxie Fall Slammer OPEN 219-716-4808 Day 2 of 2 20
Oct 13 $$: Classic Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 TBD 8:00am-4:00pm
Oct 13 Dewart The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 DNR 14
Oct 13 Classic Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 TBA 20
Oct 13 $$: Wawasee LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909 OPEN Syracuse
Oct 19 $$: Classic Always Fish 4 Five Team Trail (260) 715-2505 TBD 25
Oct 19 $$: Classic S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 TBD 25
Oct 26 Shafer Fulton County Bass Masters 574-835-1970 7:30am-3:30 pm
Oct 26 Cumberland City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 TBD 10
Oct 27 $$: Palestine Peru Bassmasters Opens 765-461-0325 DNR 8am-4pm
Oct 27 $$: TBA St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 Benefit 7:30-2:30
Oct 27 Cumberland City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 TBD 10
Nov 02 $$: Shafer Fishers of Men Indiana Team 317-281-1125 Big Monon
Nov 02 $$: Shafer Fishers of Men Indiana Legacy 317-281-1125 Big Monon