Club and Money Tournaments

SHOW: All | only Club Tournaments | only $$ Money Tournaments | CONFLICTS
Click on a date, a Host/Club, or water name to see only tournaments by month, Host/Club or location.

For posting your Indiana tournaments please include for each tournament:
Date / Lake / Contact / Ramp / number of boats
Email tournament info as text, not an image, to ibfweb@redshad.com

LIST OF CLUB CONTACTS | OFF-SITE PARKING CONTACTS

 DATE   WATER   HOST/CLUB   CONTACT   RAMP/INFO   BOATS 
May 15, 2024 Clear CF Bass Bandits 517-610-0840 Night DNR 15
May 16, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
May 16, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
May 17, 2024 Maxinkuckee Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public Access
May 18, 2024 Barbee Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Kuhn 20
May 18, 2024 Hamilton Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Public 14
May 18, 2024 Maxinkuckee Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Public 14
May 18, 2024 Memorial Stars and Stripes Division 5 (260) 705-7341 St. Joe River 20
May 18, 2024 Webster Casting Couples 269-240-4917
May 18, 2024 Patoka IBF Youth North
May 18, 2024 Pine Stars and Stripes Division 15 (219) 921-6375 Stone 20
May 18, 2024 Maggies Landing Forest River 574-703-9745 St. Joe River
May 18, 2024 Manitou Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR 40
May 18, 2024 Winona Fishers of Men Indiana North 260-525-8044 20
May 18, 2024 Big Turkey Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public
May 18, 2024 Little Turkey Old School Bass Anglers 419-980-8324 DNR
May 18, 2024 6 Span City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 St Joe River
May 18, 2024 Dallas H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940 Witmer Ramp
May 18, 2024 Sylvan MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
May 18, 2024 Golden Bassassins 517-617-1117
May 18, 2024 James CF Bass Bandits 517-610-0840 Jimmerson
May 19, 2024 Manitou KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 DNR 20
May 19, 2024 Waldron Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Dukes Bridge 15
May 19, 2024 Manitou Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 DNR 15
May 19, 2024 Maxinkuckee Indiana Bass Club Public
May 19, 2024 Tippecanoe Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 Dance Hall 15
May 19, 2024 Wawasee Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978 DNR
May 19, 2024 Clear LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
May 19, 2024 Sylvan Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
May 19, 2024 Waldron Anglers Choice Northeast Indiana 260-553-0450 Dukes Bridge
May 19, 2024 Barbee Kosciusko County Anglers 574 529 1966
May 19, 2024 Big Ottter Branch County Bass Unlimited 517-227-1850 Public
May 19, 2024 Wawasee Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 DNR 10
May 19, 2024 Clear CF Bass Bandits 517-610-0840 DNR 15
May 22, 2024 Manitou USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
May 22, 2024 James CF Bass Bandits 517-610-0840 Night Jimmerson 15
May 23, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
May 24, 2024 Big Turkey Moonshiners Bass Club 260-580-5450 NIGHT-Public 13
May 25, 2024 Big Turkey S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
May 25, 2024 Barbee Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 Kuhn
May 25, 2024 Clear Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR
May 29, 2024 Palestine USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
May 30, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
May 30, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
Jun 01, 2024 White KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Montague 20
Jun 01, 2024 Cedar Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 MI
Jun 01, 2024 Grand River Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Harbor Island 40
Jun 01, 2024 Wawasee Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Syracuse
Jun 01, 2024 Gull Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Prairieville Twp. Park 16
Jun 01, 2024 Winona Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 4H 14
Jun 01, 2024 Turkey H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Jun 01, 2024 George MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Jun 01, 2024 Webster USA Bassin IN-545 DNR
Jun 01, 2024 Portage Bassassins 517-617-1117 MI
Jun 01, 2024 Shafer Fishers of Men Indiana Legacy 260-525-8044 Monon 20
Jun 02, 2024 White KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Montague 20
Jun 02, 2024 Waldron Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 Dukes 15
Jun 02, 2024 Paw Paw Stars and Stripes Division 8 269-591-1100 East Ramp 15
Jun 02, 2024 Paw Paw Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 15
Jun 02, 2024 Austin Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 DNR 16
Jun 02, 2024 Hamilton LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jun 02, 2024 Wawasee City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 Public Ramp
Jun 02, 2024 Loon Kosciusko County Anglers 574 529 1966
Jun 02, 2024 Coldwater Angola Bass Busters 260-316-9483 15
Jun 02, 2024 Tippecanoe Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Petes Marina 8
Jun 02, 2024 Dallas Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 DNR 10
Jun 05, 2024 Manitou USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jun 06, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 07, 2024 Tippecanoe Moonshiners Bass Club 260-580-5450 NIGHT - Dance Hall 13
Jun 08, 2024 Hamilton Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Public 20
Jun 08, 2024 Spring Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Fruitport 15
Jun 08, 2024 Tippecanoe S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 Pie Eyed Petes 35
Jun 08, 2024 Macatawa Casting Couples 269-240-4917 Kollen Park
Jun 08, 2024 Wawasee Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR
Jun 08, 2024 Benton Harbor Indiana Bass Club St. Joe River
Jun 08, 2024 Randall Forest River 574-703-9745
Jun 08, 2024 Muskegon Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978
Jun 09, 2024 Spring Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Fruitport 15
Jun 09, 2024 Pike Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0598 DNR 15
Jun 09, 2024 Grand River Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978
Jun 09, 2024 Randal Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
Jun 09, 2024 Clear Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public Access
Jun 09, 2024 Wawasee Backwater Swamp Donkeys 574-529-3776 Syracuse 14
Jun 12, 2024 Palestine USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jun 13, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 13, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
Jun 15, 2024 Gun Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 MI
Jun 15, 2024 Chapman Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Public 14
Jun 15, 2024 Sylvan S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
Jun 15, 2024 Paw Paw St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 East Ramp 15
Jun 15, 2024 Webster Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR
Jun 15, 2024 Klinger Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public
Jun 15, 2024 St. Clare Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Metro 14
Jun 15, 2024 Barbee H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Jun 15, 2024 Dallas Anglers Choice Northeast Indiana 260-553-0450 Witmer
Jun 15, 2024 Pine MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Jun 15, 2024 Union Bassassins 517-617-1117 MI
Jun 19, 2024 Manitou USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jun 20, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 21, 2024 Wawasee Moonshiners Bass Club 260-580-5450 NIGHT - DNR 13
Jun 22, 2024 Golden Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Public 20
Jun 22, 2024 Randall Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Waffle Farm 14
Jun 22, 2024 Hamilton S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
Jun 22, 2024 St Clair Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 Selfridge 15
Jun 22, 2024 Maxinkuckee Stars and Stripes Division 15 (219) 921-6375 DNR 20
Jun 22, 2024 Palestine Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 DNR
Jun 22, 2024 Manitou Fishers of Men Indiana North 260-525-8044 20
Jun 22, 2024 Webster Anglers Choice Michiana (219)309-3286
Jun 22, 2024 Tippecanoe Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Dance Hall 16
Jun 22, 2024 Barbee USA Bassin IN-545 Kuhn
Jun 23, 2024 Barbee Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Kuhn 15
Jun 23, 2024 St Clair Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 Selfridge 15
Jun 23, 2024 Potato Creek Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 Cemetery 15
Jun 23, 2024 Nyona Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978 DNR
Jun 23, 2024 Coldwater LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jun 23, 2024 Big Turkey Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
Jun 23, 2024 Dewart Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Public 8
Jun 26, 2024 Palestine USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jun 27, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 27, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
Jun 28, 2024 St Clair KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Harley Ensign 20
Jun 28, 2024 Hamilton Moonshiners Bass Club 260-580-5450 NIGHT -Public 13
Jun 29, 2024 St Clair KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Harley Ensign 20
Jun 29, 2024 Diamond Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Jun 29, 2024 St Clair Indiana Bass Club Harley
Jun 29, 2024 Golden Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public Team
Jun 29, 2024 Sylvan H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Jun 29, 2024 Klinger MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Jun 29, 2024 Coldwater Bassassins 517-617-1117 MI
Jun 30, 2024 Dewart Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Public 15
Jun 30, 2024 St Clair Indiana Bass Club Harley
Jun 30, 2024 Wawasee Angola Bass Busters 260-316-9483 15
Jul 03, 2024 Manitou USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jul 05, 2024 George Moonshiners Bass Club 260-580-5450 NIGHT - Public 13
Jul 07, 2024 Paw Paw Stars and Stripes Division 8 269-591-1100 East Ramp 15
Jul 10, 2024 Palestine USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jul 10, 2024 Clear CF Bass Bandits 517-610-0840 Night DNR 15
Jul 11, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jul 11, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
Jul 12, 2024 Hamilton Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 NIGHT Public 14
Jul 13, 2024 Dallas Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 Public
Jul 13, 2024 Webster Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Public 14
Jul 13, 2024 Sylvan S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
Jul 13, 2024 Big Fish St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 DNR 15
Jul 13, 2024 Crooked Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR
Jul 13, 2024 Barbee Indiana Bass Club Kuhn
Jul 13, 2024 St. Clair Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Harley Ensign 40
Jul 13, 2024 James Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Jimmerson
Jul 13, 2024 Manitou Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 DNR 16
Jul 13, 2024 Wawasee H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Jul 13, 2024 Portage MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Jul 13, 2024 Tippecanoe USA Bassin IN-545 Pie Eyed Petes
Jul 13, 2024 Randall Bassassins 517-617-1117 MI
Jul 14, 2024 PawPaw Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 West Ramp 15
Jul 14, 2024 Sylvan Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 DNR 15
Jul 14, 2024 Nyona Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0598 DNR 15
Jul 14, 2024 Webster Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 15
Jul 14, 2024 St. Clair Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Harley Ensign 40
Jul 14, 2024 Klinger LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jul 14, 2024 Palestine Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
Jul 14, 2024 Leo Anglers Choice Northeast Indiana 260-553-0450 Cedarville Public
Jul 14, 2024 Tippecanoe Kosciusko County Anglers 574 529 1966 Dance Hall
Jul 14, 2024 Webster Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Backwater 8
Jul 14, 2024 Hamilton Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 DNR 10
Jul 17, 2024 Manitou USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jul 18, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jul 19, 2024 Clear Moonshiners Bass Club 260-580-5450 NIGHT -DNR 13
Jul 20, 2024 Winona Guinness World Record Attempt 574-253-8367
Jul 20, 2024 Wawasee Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Syracuse 20
Jul 20, 2024 Freeman IBF Youth North
Jul 20, 2024 Pine Stars and Stripes Division 15 (219) 921-6375 Stone 20
Jul 20, 2024 6 Span Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 St. Joe River
Jul 20, 2024 Barbee Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978 DNR Night
Jul 20, 2024 Barbee Anglers Choice Michiana (219)309-3286
Jul 20, 2024 Klinger Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public Access
Jul 21, 2024 Gull KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Public 20
Jul 21, 2024 Crooked Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 DNR 15
Jul 21, 2024 Paw Paw Stars and Stripes Division 8 269-591-1100 East Ramp 15
Jul 21, 2024 Wawasee Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 DNR 16
Jul 21, 2024 Randal Angola Bass Busters 260-316-9483 US 12 ramp 15
Jul 21, 2024 Palestine Backwater Swamp Donkeys 574-529-3776 DNR 14
Jul 24, 2024 Palestine USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jul 25, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jul 25, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
Jul 27, 2024 Palmer Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Long Lake 14
Jul 27, 2024 Webster S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
Jul 27, 2024 Klinger Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Jul 27, 2024 Tippecanoe Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 Peteys
Jul 27, 2024 6 Span Forest River 574-703-9745 St. Joe River
Jul 27, 2024 Benton Harbor Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 St. Joe River 40
Jul 27, 2024 Marble Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public
Jul 27, 2024 Wawasee Indy Bass Club 317-341-5245 Syracuse 25
Jul 27, 2024 Chapman Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Public 14
Jul 27, 2024 Chapman H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Jul 27, 2024 Lake of the Woods MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Jul 27, 2024 George Bassassins 517-617-1117 MI
Jul 28, 2024 Palestine Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Public 15
Jul 28, 2024 Pipestone Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 15
Jul 28, 2024 Barbee Indy Bass Club 317-341-5245 Kuhn 25
Jul 28, 2024 Webster Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
Aug 01, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 CHAMPIONSHIP
Aug 02, 2024 Webster Moonshiners Bass Club 260-580-5450 NIGHT -Public 13
Aug 03, 2024 St Clair St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 Selfridge 15
Aug 03, 2024 Maxinkuckee Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR
Aug 03, 2024 Van Auken Indiana Bass Club DNR
Aug 03, 2024 Webster Forest River 574-703-9745
Aug 03, 2024 White Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Montague 40
Aug 03, 2024 Wawasee Fishers of Men Indiana North 260-525-8044 Syracuse 20
Aug 03, 2024 Winona Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public
Aug 03, 2024 Paw Paw Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 DNR - West 16
Aug 04, 2024 Shafer KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Monon 20
Aug 04, 2024 Tippecanoe Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Pie Eyed Pete 15
Aug 04, 2024 Webster Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 DNR 15
Aug 04, 2024 St Clair St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 Selfridge 15
Aug 04, 2024 White Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Montague 40
Aug 04, 2024 Barbie Angola Bass Busters 260-316-9483 15
Aug 04, 2024 Clear CF Bass Bandits 517-610-0840 DNR 15
Aug 08, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
Aug 09, 2024 Clear Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 NIGHT Public 14
Aug 09, 2024 Palestine Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public Access
Aug 10, 2024 Coldwater Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 MI
Aug 10, 2024 Dallas Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Witmer 14
Aug 10, 2024 Winona S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 Fairgrounds 35
Aug 10, 2024 Fish Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Aug 10, 2024 Hamilton H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Aug 10, 2024 James MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Aug 10, 2024 Templene Bassassins 517-617-1117 MI
Aug 11, 2024 Paw Paw Stars and Stripes Division 8 269-591-1100 East Ramp 15
Aug 11, 2024 Shafer Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0598 DNR 15
Aug 11, 2024 Palestine Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 15
Aug 11, 2024 Webster City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 Public Ramp
Aug 11, 2024 Golden Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
Aug 11, 2024 Manitou Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 DNR 8
Aug 11, 2024 Simonton Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 DNR 10
Aug 17, 2024 Webster Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Back Waters 20
Aug 17, 2024 Lake of the Woods IBF Youth North Bremen
Aug 17, 2024 Maxinkuckee Stars and Stripes Division 15 (219) 921-6375 DNR 20
Aug 17, 2024 Maggies Landing Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 St. Joe River
Aug 17, 2024 Manitou Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978 DNR Night
Aug 17, 2024 6 Span Anglers Choice Michiana (219)309-3286 St Joe River
Aug 17, 2024 Dewart Moonshiners Bass Club 260-580-5450 NIGHT -Public 13
Aug 18, 2024 Cataract Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Cannut 15
Aug 18, 2024 Hamilton Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 DNR 15
Aug 18, 2024 Klinger St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 DNR 15
Aug 18, 2024 Pine Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Stone Public 16
Aug 18, 2024 Sylvan LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Aug 18, 2024 Webster Kosciusko County Anglers 574 529 1966
Aug 22, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
Aug 24, 2024 Paw Paw Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 MI
Aug 24, 2024 Sylvan Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Public 14
Aug 24, 2024 Clear S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
Aug 24, 2024 Koontz Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 DNR
Aug 24, 2024 Pine Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Stone 40
Aug 24, 2024 Shafer Fishers of Men Indiana North 260-525-8044 20
Aug 24, 2024 Hamilton Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public Team
Aug 24, 2024 Coldwater Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Public 14
Aug 24, 2024 Waldron H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Aug 24, 2024 Threemile MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Aug 24, 2024 Big Turkey Bassassins 517-617-1117
Aug 25, 2024 Pawpaw KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Public 20
Aug 25, 2024 Koontz Indiana Bass Club DNR
Aug 25, 2024 Hamilton Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
Aug 25, 2024 Golden Angola Bass Busters 260-316-9483 15
Aug 25, 2024 Waldron Backwater Swamp Donkeys 574-529-3776 DNR 14
Aug 31, 2024 George Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public Team
Aug 31, 2024 Maxinkuckee Indy Bass Club 317-341-5245 DNR 25
Aug 31, 2024 Blue Moonshiners Bass Club 260-580-5450 NIGHT -Public 13
Sep 07, 2024 Tippecanoe Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Dance Hall 20
Sep 07, 2024 Waldron Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 Dukes Bridge
Sep 07, 2024 West Boggs Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Park 15
Sep 07, 2024 Marble Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Public 14
Sep 07, 2024 Wawasee S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
Sep 07, 2024 Magician Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Sep 07, 2024 Nyona Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 DNR
Sep 07, 2024 Paw Paw Indiana Bass Club West Ramp
Sep 07, 2024 Randall Chain Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public
Sep 07, 2024 Wawasee Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Syracuse 14
Sep 07, 2024 Freeman City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 River Ramp
Sep 07, 2024 Webster H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Sep 07, 2024 Benton Harbor MBA 574-226-4661 St. Joe River 15
Sep 07, 2024 Clear Bassassins 517-617-1117
Sep 08, 2024 West Boggs Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Park 15
Sep 08, 2024 Wawasee Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 DNR 15
Sep 08, 2024 Pine Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0598 DNR 15
Sep 08, 2024 Waldron Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 Dukes 15
Sep 08, 2024 Wawasee Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978 DNR
Sep 08, 2024 Templane LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Sep 08, 2024 Shafer City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 Beach Ramp
Sep 08, 2024 Crooked Anglers Choice Northeast Indiana 260-553-0450 Public
Sep 08, 2024 Clear Branch County Bass Unlimited 517-227-1850 Public
Sep 08, 2024 Barbee Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Kuhn 8
Sep 08, 2024 James Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 DNR 10
Sep 14, 2024 Palestine Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Public 20
Sep 14, 2024 Maxinkuckee St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 DNR 15
Sep 14, 2024 Hamilton Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR
Sep 14, 2024 Paw Paw Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR West 40
Sep 14, 2024 Wawasee Anglers Choice Michiana (219)309-3286
Sep 14, 2024 Lake St. Clair Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Clinton River Cutt off 16
Sep 14, 2024 Dewart Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public Access
Sep 15, 2024 Kalamazoo River KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Schultz Park 20
Sep 15, 2024 Webster Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Public 15
Sep 15, 2024 Tippecanoe Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 Pie Eyed Petes 15
Sep 15, 2024 Lake St. Clair Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Clinton River Cutt off 16
Sep 20, 2024 Long Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 (Alpena, MI) Park 14
Sep 20, 2024 St Clair Stars and Stripes 219-921-6375 CHAMPIONSHIP Selfridge 80
Sep 20, 2024 Baw Beese Bassassins 517-617-1117 MI
Sep 21, 2024 Tipppecanoe Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Pie Eyed Pete 14
Sep 21, 2024 Maxinkuckee IBF Youth North
Sep 21, 2024 Wawasee Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR 40
Sep 21, 2024 Chapman Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public
Sep 21, 2024 Long Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 (Alpena, MI) Park 14
Sep 21, 2024 St Clair Stars and Stripes 219-921-6375 CHAMPIONSHIP Selfridge 80
Sep 21, 2024 Tippecanoe H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Sep 21, 2024 Mystery MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Sep 22, 2024 Geist Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Olio 15
Sep 22, 2024 Tippecanoe Backwater Swamp Donkeys 574-529-3776 14
Sep 28, 2024 Grand River Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 MI
Sep 28, 2024 Hamilton Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Public 14
Sep 28, 2024 St Clair TBF National Semi-Final 502-345-2566
Sep 28, 2024 Webster Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 Classic DNR
Sep 29, 2024 Spring Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 MI
Sep 29, 2024 St Clair TBF National Semi-Final 502-345-2566
Sep 29, 2024 Winona Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Public 8
Oct 05, 2024 Maxinkuckee Zone 1 Tournament of Champions 574-930-6898
Oct 05, 2024 Big Star MBA 574-226-4661 Classic 15
Oct 05, 2024 Chapman Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public Access
Oct 06, 2024 Big Star MBA 574-226-4661 Classic 15
Oct 12, 2024 Grand River Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Grand Haven Municipal 16
Oct 13, 2024 Maxinkuckee Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0598 DNR 15
Oct 13, 2024 Grand River Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Battle Point 16
Oct 13, 2024 Maxinkuckee Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Public 8
Oct 19, 2024 Pine IBF Youth North Stone
Oct 19, 2024 Tippicanoe Anglers Choice Michiana (219)309-3286
Oct 19, 2024 Houghton Tackle Shack Circuit (574) 596-5593 CLASSIC 40
Oct 20, 2024 Higgins Tackle Shack Circuit (574) 596-5593 CLASSIC 40
Oct 20, 2024 Wawasee Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public Access
Oct 26, 2024 Benton Harbor Stars and Stripes Division 5 (260) 705-7341 DNR 20
Oct 26, 2024 Manitou Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 DNR
Oct 28, 2024 Waldron Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 DNR 10
Nov 02, 2024 Marble Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public Access
Nov 03, 2024 Benton Harbor Stars and Stripes Division 5 (260) 705-7341 DNR 20
Apr 19, 2025 Wawasee IBF Youth North