Home / Tournaments / 2019 Club and Money Tournaments

2019 Club and Money Tournaments

SHOW: All | only Club Tournaments | only $$ Money Tournaments | CONFLICTS
Click on a date, a Host/Club, or water name to see only tournaments by month, Host/Club or location.

For posting your Indiana tournaments please include for each tournament:
Date / Lake / Contact / Ramp / number of boats
Email tournament info to ibfweb@redshad.com

LIST OF CLUB CONTACTS | OFF-SITE PARKING CONTACTS

 DATE   WATER   HOST/CLUB   CONTACT   RAMP/INFO   BOATS 
Apr 06 $$: Sylvan R & B Bass Circuit Opens 574-993-3028 DNR
Apr 06 St. Joe River Tackle Shack Club 574-825-0802 Six Span 7:15a-3:15p 24
Apr 07 $$: Manitou Peru Bassmasters Opens 765-461-0325 DNR 8am-4pm
Apr 07 Tippecanoe Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 7:30-3:30 15
Apr 11 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Apr 11 Raccoon City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 SRA 10
Apr 13 $$: Palestine Always Fish 4 Five Team Trail (260) 715-2505 Public Ramp 25
Apr 13 $$: Manitou Beat The Weeds OPEN 219-716-4808 Day 1 of 2 20
Apr 13 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Syracuse
Apr 13 $$: St. Joe River Casting Couples 269-240-4917 6-Span (OPEN)
Apr 13 $$: Waldron Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 Dukes Bridge 15
Apr 13 $$: Shafer R & B South Big Monon 7:30-2:30
Apr 13 $$: Monroe IBF Youth South 765-714-3122 Cutright
Apr 13 Hamilton Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Public 12
Apr 13 Webster H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR 15
Apr 13 $$: Lake James Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 Bledsoe Landing 20
Apr 13 Golden Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
Apr 13 $$: Maxinkuckee USA Bassin IN-67 Maxinkuckee 219-575-0901 7AM-3PM
Apr 14 Barbee Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 7:00-3:00 15
Apr 14 $$: Palestine Beat The Weeds OPEN 219-716-4808 Day 2 of 2 20
Apr 14 $$: Webster Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 Dekko 7:00am-2:00pm
Apr 14 Lake Pleasant Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 7a-3p
Apr 14 Nyona Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 DNR 12
Apr 14 Tippecanoe The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 Dance Hall 14
Apr 14 Pine and Stone Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 Public 20
Apr 14 Dukes Bridge LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Apr 16 $$: Manitou Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Apr 20 $$: Wawasee R & B Bass Circuit East 260-403-2672 Syracuse
Apr 20 $$: Clear S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 25
Apr 20 $$: Winona Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 Fairgrounds 7:00AM-3:00PM 40
Apr 20 $$: Raccoon Fishers of Men Indiana Legacy 317-281-1125 Park
Apr 20 $$: Waldron L.M.B.T. 574-612-3355 Dukes Bridge 25
Apr 20 Palestine Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public (Team) 10
Apr 20 Dewert MBA 574-350-4595 15
Apr 25 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Apr 27 Hamilton Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 8
Apr 27 $$: Shafer USA Bassin IN-29 574-727-0644 Monon Camp 7:30am-3:30pm
Apr 27 $$: Geist Fishers of Men Indiana Team 317-281-1125 Olio Rd.
Apr 27 Maxinkuckee Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 DNR 12
Apr 27 Manitou Fulton County Bass Masters 574-835-1970 7am-3pm
Apr 27 $$: Tippecanoe Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 Dance Hall 8:00-3:00
Apr 27 Dewart St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 DNR 7a-3p 12
Apr 27 $$: Wawasee Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 Public 15
Apr 27 $$: Palestine Angler's Dream Division 12 260-312-3486 Public *OPEN
Apr 27 $$: Freeman IBF Youth North 765-714-3122 Tall Timbers Marina
Apr 27 Sylvan H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR 15
Apr 27 Golden Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Golden 10
Apr 27 Webster Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
Apr 27 Dallas Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 Witmer 12
Apr 27 $$: Waldron Chain Old School Bass Anglers Open 419-980-8324 Dukes Bridge
Apr 28 $$: Webster R & B Bass Circuit West 574-993-3028
Apr 28 Maxinkuckee Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Apr 28 Chapman Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 7:00-3:00 15
Apr 28 Freeman Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Dodge Camp 14
Apr 28 $$: Hamilton Auburn Bassmasters 41st Annual 260-385-7545 Parking at School 7am-2pm
Apr 28 Palenstine Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 DNR 15
Apr 28 Barbee Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Public
Apr 28 $$: Wawasee LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909 OPEN Syracuse
Apr 28 Mill Pond Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Public 12
Apr 28 Clear Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 20
Apr 30 $$: Nyona Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20