Home / Tournaments / 2019 Club and Money Tournaments

2019 Club and Money Tournaments

SHOW: All | only Club Tournaments | only $$ Money Tournaments | CONFLICTS
Click on a date, a Host/Club, or water name to see only tournaments by month, Host/Club or location.

For posting your Indiana tournaments please include for each tournament:
Date / Lake / Contact / Ramp / number of boats
Email tournament info to ibfweb@redshad.com

LIST OF CLUB CONTACTS | OFF-SITE PARKING CONTACTS

 DATE   WATER   HOST/CLUB   CONTACT   RAMP/INFO   BOATS 
Jun 01 $$: Hamilton Always Fish 4 Five Team Trail (260) 715-2505 Public Ramp 25
Jun 01 $$: Crooked S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 25
Jun 01 Magician Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 DNR 12
Jun 01 Wawasee Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Public 14
Jun 01 $$: Wawasee Angler's Dream One on One 574-933-3028
Jun 01 Paw Paw St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 DNR West 6a-2p 12
Jun 01 $$: Diamond Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Jun 01 $$: Sylvan Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 DNR 15
Jun 01 Waldon H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 Dukes Bridge Night 15
Jun 01 $$: Maxinkuckee USA Bassin IN-67 Maxinkuckee 219-575-0901 7AM-3PM
Jun 01 Salamonie Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 Dora/NewHollan 12
Jun 02 Hamilton Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 6:30-2:30 15
Jun 02 Lake George Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 6:30a-2:30p
Jun 02 Tippecanoe Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Pie Eyed Petey's 14
Jun 02 Dewart Fulton County Bass Masters 574-835-1970 6:30am-2:30pm
Jun 02 Chapman Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Public
Jun 02 Wawasee The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 DNR 14
Jun 02 Sylvan Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 Public 20
Jun 03 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jun 05 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
Jun 06 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Jun 06 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
Jun 08 Clear Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 8
Jun 08 $$: Tippecanoe Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 Dance Hall 6:00AM-2:00PM 40
Jun 08 Van Auken Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR 30
Jun 08 $$: Chapman Angler's Dream Division 12 260-312-3486 Public
Jun 08 $$: Lemon IBF Youth South 765-714-3122
Jun 08 Barbee H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR Night TEAM 15
Jun 08 Sylvan Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public 10
Jun 08 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Jim “Moose” Carden Benefit Tournament 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jun 08 Winona Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 4H 14
Jun 09 $$: Winona R & B Bass Circuit West 574-993-3028
Jun 09 Mississinewa Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Jun 09 Waldron Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 6:00-200 15
Jun 09 Wawasee Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 Wawasee DNR 12
Jun 09 Hamilton LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jun 09 $$: Clear L.M.B.T. 574-612-3355 Jones, MI DNR 25
Jun 09 Webster Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Public 12
Jun 09 Randall (MI) Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 20
Jun 10 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jun 11 $$: Manitou Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Jun 12 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
Jun 13 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
Jun 15 $$: Shafer Fishers of Men Indiana Legacy 317-281-1125 Big Monon
Jun 15 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Syracuse
Jun 15 Dewart Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 DNR 12
Jun 15 $$: Webster Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 Backwater Lake 7:00-2:00
Jun 15 $$: St. Clair Casting Couples 269-240-4917 (OPEN)
Jun 15 $$: Hamilton Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 Public 15
Jun 16 $$: St. Clair R & B Bass Circuit East 260-403-2672 Harley Ensign
Jun 16 $$: Dewart Peru Bassmasters Opens 765-461-0325 DNR 6am-2pm
Jun 16 $$: Manitou R & B South DNR 7:00-2:30
Jun 16 $$: Maxinkuckee USA Bassin IN-67 Maxinkuckee 219-575-0901 630AM-230PM 
Jun 17 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jun 19 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
Jun 20 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Jun 20 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
Jun 21 St. Clair Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 20
Jun 22 Maxinkuckee Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 8
Jun 22 Grand River Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR 30
Jun 22 $$: Shafer Fishers of Men Indiana Team 317-281-1125 Big Monon
Jun 22 St. Clair St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 Clinton River cut-off 6a-2p 12
Jun 22 $$: Wawasee Angler's Dream Division 12 260-312-3486 Syracuse *OPEN
Jun 22 St. Clair Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 20
Jun 22 Chapman H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR Night 15
Jun 22 Winona Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public 10
Jun 22 George Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
Jun 22 Hamilton Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 DNR 12
Jun 22 Freeman City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 Dodge Camp 10
Jun 23 Dewart Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 6:00-2:00 15
Jun 23 $$: Hamilton Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 High School6:30am-1:30pm
Jun 23 Lake Pleasant Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 6:30a-2:30p
Jun 23 Grand River Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR 30
Jun 23 Manitou Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 DNR 14
Jun 23 Tippecanoe Fulton County Bass Masters 574-835-1970 6:30am-2:30pm
Jun 23 St. Clair St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 Clinton River cut-off 6a-2p 12
Jun 23 Pike Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 DNR 15
Jun 23 Wawasee Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Hatchery Road
Jun 23 Barbee The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 DNR 14
Jun 23 Palestine Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 20
Jun 23 $$: St. Joe River IBN North Team Trail Maggie's Landing
Jun 24 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jun 25 $$: Nyona Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Jun 26 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
Jun 27 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
Jun 29 $$: Webster Always Fish 4 Five Team Trail (260) 715-2505 Public Ramp 25
Jun 29 $$: Golden S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 25
Jun 29 St. Clair Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 Harley 12
Jun 29 $$: Barbee Angler's Dream One on One 574-933-3028
Jun 29 $$: Patoka IBF Youth South 765-714-3122 Newton Stewart South
Jun 29 $$: Hamilton IBF Youth North 765-714-3122
Jun 29 $$: Torch L.M.B.T. 574-612-3355 Invitational 25
Jun 29 St. Clair Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Clinton River Cutt-off 12
Jun 29 $$: Wawasee New Moon Night Fishing Bass Series (574)518-0770 DNR 9pm-5am
Jun 30 Nyona Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Jun 30 St. Clair Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 Harley 12
Jun 30 Cedarville LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jun 30 $$: Torch L.M.B.T. 574-612-3355 Invitational 25
Jun 30 Detroit River Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Elizabeth Park 12