Home / Tournaments / 2020 Club and Money Tournaments

2020 Club and Money Tournaments

SHOW: All | only Club Tournaments | only $$ Money Tournaments | CONFLICTS
Click on a date, a Host/Club, or water name to see only tournaments by month, Host/Club or location.

For posting your Indiana tournaments please include for each tournament:
Date / Lake / Contact / Ramp / number of boats
Email tournament info to ibfweb@redshad.com

LIST OF CLUB CONTACTS | OFF-SITE PARKING CONTACTS

 DATE   WATER   HOST/CLUB   CONTACT   RAMP/INFO   BOATS 
Jun 01 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 CR 400E
Jun 03 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR
Jun 03 $$: Syracuse IN-34 North Central IN Syracuse
Jun 04 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 04 $$: Maxinkuckee [CANCELLED] Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR
Jun 06 Clear Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 12
Jun 06 St. Joe River Tackle Shack Club 574-825-0802 6 Span 24
Jun 06 Klinger (MI) Indiana Bass Club 316-519-5466 DNR 15
Jun 06 Grand River Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-863-5761 Stearns 20
Jun 06 $$: St. Joe River L.M.B.T. 574-344-9332 American Legion
Jun 06 Golden Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Public 14
Jun 06 $$: Webster [RESCHEDULING] Always Fish 4 Five Team Trail (260) 715-2505
Jun 06 Winona [CANCELLED] Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public 10
Jun 07 $$: Maxinkuckee R&B Bass Circuit - West Division 219-993-3028
Jun 07 Dewart Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0598 DNR 15
Jun 07 Grand River Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-863-5761 Stearns 20
Jun 07 Tippecanoe The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 Dance Hall 14
Jun 07 St. Joe River Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Maggies 12
Jun 07 Webster Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Public
Jun 07 Paw Paw Lake (MI) Marco Bassmasters 574-767-2150 15
Jun 07 $$: Kalamazoo River Couples Series 219-221-1109 Public 15
Jun 08 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 CR 400E
Jun 09 $$: Manitou [CANCELLED] Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR
Jun 10 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR
Jun 10 $$: Webster IN-34 North Central IN Backwater
Jun 11 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 12 Tippecanoe Three Rivers Bass Casters 260-580-5450 NIGHT - Dance Hall 13
Jun 13 $$: Waldron [CANCELLED] Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 Dukes Bridge
Jun 13 Grand River (MI) Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Harbor Island 40
Jun 13 Chapman Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Public 25
Jun 13 Hamilton S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 30
Jun 13 Dewart Michiana Bass Fishermen 765-427-2082 Public 14
Jun 13 $$: Corey, Hardwood Casting Couples 269-240-4917 20
Jun 13 Grand River, MI Peru Bassmasters 260-571-7264
Jun 13 $$: Tippecanoe Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 Dance Hall
Jun 13 Webster H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 Public Night/TEAM
Jun 13 Klinger MBA 574-350-4595 12
Jun 13 Clear Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Public 14
Jun 13 $$: Maxinkuckee Anglers Dream Division 15 574-315-7893 DNR 12
Jun 13 Sylvan Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 Public 14
Jun 13 Barbee Indy Bass Club 317-966-8774 Kuhn 25
Jun 14 $$: Shafer R&B Bass Circuit - South Division 269-362-4670 Big Monon
Jun 14 Wawasee Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 DNR 15
Jun 14 $$: Barbee Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 Off Site Parking
Jun 14 Grand River (MI) Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Harbor Island 40
Jun 14 Barbie Chain Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Public 25
Jun 14 Grand River, MI Peru Bassmasters 260-571-7264
Jun 14 Maxinckuckee Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Public 12
Jun 14 Clear Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 Public 18
Jun 14 Hamilton LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jun 14 Tippecanoe Indy Bass Club 317-966-8774 Pie Eyed Petes 25
Jun 15 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 CR 400E
Jun 17 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR
Jun 17 $$: Dewart IN-34 North Central IN
Jun 18 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 18 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR
Jun 20 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Syracuse
Jun 20 $$: Maxinkuckee Hunter of Fish Bass Circuit 574-993-3028
Jun 20 Dewart Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 DNR
Jun 20 Webster Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 12
Jun 20 Magician St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 DNR 14
Jun 20 $$: St. Clair Casting Couples 269-240-4917 OPEN Clinton Cutoff 20
Jun 20 Pine, Stone Fulton County Bass Masters 574-835-1970 DNR
Jun 20 $$: Manitou USA Bassin IN-29 574-727-0644 DNR
Jun 20 $$: Hamilton Concord Fire Dept. 260-246-4460 65
Jun 20 $$: Dukes Always Fish 4 Five Team Trail (260) 715-2505
Jun 20 Winona Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public 10
Jun 20 $$: Big Turkey Couples Only 260-336-1730
Jun 20 $$: Barbee USA Bassin IN-545 Spring DNR
Jun 21 $$: St .Clair R&B Bass Circuit - East Division 260-403-2672 Harley Ensign
Jun 21 Barbee Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 Kuhn 15
Jun 21 $$: Dewart Peru Bassmasters Opens 260-571-7264 DNR
Jun 22 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 CR 400E
Jun 23 $$: Nyona Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR
Jun 23 Mississippi River IBF Youth North 765-714-3122 World Finals and National Championship
Jun 23 Mississippi River IBF Youth South 765-714-3122 World Finals and National Championship
Jun 24 $$: Barbee IN-34 North Central IN Kuhn
Jun 25 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 26 Hamilton Three Rivers Bass Casters 260-580-5450 NIGHT - Public 13
Jun 27 $$: Sylvan Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 DNR
Jun 27 Wawasee Zone 1 Top 8 260-243-0266 Syracuse
Jun 27 $$: Webster Anglers Choice Michiana Division 219-309-3286 DNR
Jun 27 Big Turkey S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 30
Jun 27 $$: St. Joe River Michiana Fishing Lovers 574-703-9745 Memorial Park 12
Jun 27 $$: Torch L.M.B.T. 574-344-9332 OPEN
Jun 27 Barbee Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Kuhn 12
Jun 27 Wawasee H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR Night/TEAM
Jun 27 Long (by Austin) MBA 574-350-4595 12
Jun 27 Winona Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Fairgrounds 14
Jun 27 James Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Jimmerson 10
Jun 27 $$: Wawasee Lunar Lunatics 574-518-0770 Night - DNR
Jun 27 Waldron Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 Dukes Bridge 14
Jun 27 $$: Hamilton DBC Greyfox OPEN 419-230-6145 25
Jun 28 Wawasee Zone 1 Top 8 260-243-0266 Syracuse
Jun 28 Webster Michiana Bass Fishermen 765-427-2082 Public Ramp 14
Jun 28 Barbee Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-863-5761 Kuhn 20
Jun 28 $$: Torch L.M.B.T. 574-344-9332 OPEN
Jun 28 St. Joe River Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Maggies 12
Jun 28 Waldron Marco Bassmasters 574-767-2150 Dukes Bridge 15
Jun 28 Tippecanoe RK Bass Club Pie Eye Pete 10
Jun 28 Sylvan LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jun 28 West Boggs City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 Park 15
Jun 29 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 CR 400E