Home / Tournaments / 2019 Club and Money Tournaments

2019 Club and Money Tournaments

SHOW: All | only Club Tournaments | only $$ Money Tournaments | CONFLICTS
Click on a date, a Host/Club, or water name to see only tournaments by month, Host/Club or location.

For posting your Indiana tournaments please include for each tournament:
Date / Lake / Contact / Ramp / number of boats
Email tournament info to ibfweb@redshad.com

LIST OF CLUB CONTACTS | OFF-SITE PARKING CONTACTS

 DATE   WATER   HOST/CLUB   CONTACT   RAMP/INFO   BOATS 
Jul 01 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jul 06 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Dick Mugg Memorial Benefit Tournament 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jul 06 $$: Dewart New Moon Night Fishing Bass Series (574)518-0770 9pm-5am
Jul 07 $$: Barbee R & B Bass Circuit West 574-993-3028
Jul 07 St. Joe River Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0209 Maggies 15
Jul 07 Chapin Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 Public 20
Jul 07 Palestine LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jul 07 Golden Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 20
Jul 08 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jul 09 $$: Manitou Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Jul 10 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
Jul 11 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
Jul 12 Hamilton Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Night Public 14
Jul 13 Winona Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 8
Jul 13 $$: Dewart Night Peru Bassmasters Opens 765-461-0325 DNR 6pm-2am
Jul 13 $$: Manitou Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 DNR 6:30AM-2:30PM 40
Jul 13 Potato Creek Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 West Lot 30
Jul 13 $$: Glen Flint Fishers of Men Indiana Legacy 317-281-1125 Main
Jul 13 Dewart Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Public 14
Jul 13 Waldron Tackle Shack Club 574-825-0802 Duke's Bridge 6:15a-2:15p 24
Jul 13 $$: Wawasee Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 Syracuse 6:30-1:30
Jul 13 Juno St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 DNR 6a-2p 12
Jul 13 $$: Klinger Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Jul 13 $$: Webster Angler's Dream Division 12 260-312-3486 Public
Jul 13 Wawasee H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 DNR Night 15
Jul 13 Dukes Bridge Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public 10
Jul 13 $$: Maxinkuckee USA Bassin IN-67 Maxinkuckee 219-575-0901 630AM-230PM 
Jul 13 Golden Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 DNR 12
Jul 14 Sylvan Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 6:30-2:30 15
Jul 14 $$: Dukes Bridge Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 6:30am-1:30pm
Jul 14 Chapman Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Public 14
Jul 14 Pine & Stone Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 DNR 12
Jul 14 $$: Shafer IBN North Team Trail Big Monon
Jul 15 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jul 17 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
Jul 18 $$: Maxinkuckee Maxinkuckee Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Jul 18 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
Jul 20 $$: Dukes Always Fish 4 Five Team Trail (260) 715-2505 Public Ramp 25
Jul 20 $$: Waldron R & B Bass Circuit East 260-403-2672 Dukes Bridge
Jul 20 $$: Manitou USA Bassin IN-29 574-727-0644 DNR 6:30am-2:30pm
Jul 20 $$: Glen Flint Fishers of Men Indiana Team 317-281-1125 Main
Jul 20 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Syracuse
Jul 20 Van Auken Indiana Bass Club 219-395-6365 DNR 12
Jul 20 Paw Paw Fulton County Bass Masters 574-835-1970 6:30am-2:30pm
Jul 20 $$: Webster Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 Public 15
Jul 20 $$: Hardy IBF Youth South 765-714-3122 Alpha Marina
Jul 20 $$: Manitou IBF Youth North 765-714-3122
Jul 20 Grand River Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Battle Point 12
Jul 20 Little Long Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 222-8386 Public (B&D) 10
Jul 20 St. Clair City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 TBD 10
Jul 21 Klinger Lake Angola Bassmasters (260) 450-5669 6:45a-2:45p
Jul 21 Dewart Northern Bass Anglers 574-527-2059 Public
Jul 21 Manitou Kankakee Valley Bass Busters 219-395-4976 DNR 20
Jul 21 $$: Portage L.M.B.T. 574-612-3355 DNR 25
Jul 21 Webster Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR 20
Jul 21 St. Clair City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 TBD 10
Jul 22 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jul 23 $$: Nyona Manitou Hawg Dawgs 219-716-4808 DNR 6PM-9PM 20
Jul 24 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR 5pm-8:30pm
Jul 25 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weeknight Series 574-551-2922 DNR 5:00pm-8:30pm
Jul 27 Chapman Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 8
Jul 27 Barbee Night Peru Bassmasters 765-461-0325 15
Jul 27 St. Clair Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 Selfridge 6:00-3:00 15
Jul 27 $$: Dukes Bridge S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 25
Jul 27 Muskegon Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Fishermans Landing 30
Jul 27 Big Turkey St. Joe Valley Bassmasters 574-930-6898 DNR 6:40a-2:40p 12
Jul 27 Palenstine The Tackle Box Team 574-529-3776 Nite DNR 14
Jul 27 James H & O Bassmasters (260) 415-3512 Jimmerson Night 15
Jul 27 Dewart Old Fort Basscasters 260-745-9292 Public 14
Jul 27 Mississinewa Roanoke Bassmasters 260-744-6826 Miami (park) dam 12
Jul 28 St. Clair Indiana Bass Masters 260-444-8056 Selfridge 6:00-200 15
Jul 28 Muskegon Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Fishermans Landing 30
Jul 28 Manitou Marco Bassmasters 574-930-4876 South DNR 12
Jul 28 Sylvan LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jul 29 $$: Kokomo Reservoir Cardwell Built Tournament Trail 765-438-0854 400E Ramp
Jul 31 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 make up date