Club and Money Tournaments

SHOW: All | only Club Tournaments | only $$ Money Tournaments | CONFLICTS
Click on a date, a Host/Club, or water name to see only tournaments by month, Host/Club or location.

For posting your Indiana tournaments please include for each tournament:
Date / Lake / Contact / Ramp / number of boats
Email tournament info as text, not an image, to ibfweb@redshad.com

LIST OF CLUB CONTACTS | OFF-SITE PARKING CONTACTS

 DATE   WATER   HOST/CLUB   CONTACT   RAMP/INFO   BOATS 
May 03, 2023 $$: Tippecanoe Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 Dance Hall
May 04, 2023 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
May 04, 2023 $$: Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226 Night
May 06, 2023 Tippecanoe Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 Dance Hall
May 06, 2023 Waldron MBA 574-226-4661 Dukes Bridge 15
May 06, 2023 $$: Barbee Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 Kuhn
May 06, 2023 Hamilton S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
May 06, 2023 $$: Sylvan R&B Bass Circuit 260-403-2672 DNR 30
May 06, 2023 Pine Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Stone 40
May 06, 2023 Lake Michigan Stars and Stripes Division 1 812-929-7443 Pastrick Marina 15
May 06, 2023 Maggies Indiana Bass Club 316-519-5466 St Joe River
May 06, 2023 Maxinkuckee Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Public 16
May 06, 2023 Webster Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Public 14
May 06, 2023 Winona Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public 10
May 06, 2023 Oliver H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
May 06, 2023 Crooked Bassassins 517-617-1117 County 10
May 07, 2023 Wawasee KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Public Access 20
May 07, 2023 Webster Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0598 DNR 15
May 07, 2023 Manitou Indiana Bassmasters 260-385-2261 DNR
May 07, 2023 Shafer Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Ramp TBA 20
May 07, 2023 $$: Palestine Starboard Choice Marine Big Bass Challenge 765-637-6919
May 07, 2023 Hudson Michiana Fishing League 574-703-9745
May 07, 2023 Tippicanoe Backwater Swamp Donkeys 574-529-3776 Dance Hall 10
May 09, 2023 $$: Manitou Hawg Dawg Tuesday Niters 219-716-4808 DNR
May 10, 2023 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR
May 11, 2023 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
May 12, 2023 Maxinkuckee Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public
May 13, 2023 $$: Webster Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 DNR
May 13, 2023 $$: Barbee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Kuhn
May 13, 2023 Palestine St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 Public 12
May 13, 2023 Wawasee Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 10
May 13, 2023 Maxinkuckee Michiana Anglers Club
May 13, 2023 Hamilton Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Public 14
May 13, 2023 Tippecanoe Stars and Stripes Division 12 (765) 251-1993 Pie Eyed Petes 15
May 14, 2023 $$: Maxinkuckee R&B Super Tournaments 765-637-6919 30
May 17, 2023 $$: Hamilton Concord Fire Dept. 260-246-4460 65
May 17, 2023 $$: Palestine USA Bassin Palestine 219.608.8628 OPEN DNR
May 17, 2023 $$: Barbee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 Kuhn
May 18, 2023 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
May 18, 2023 $$: Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226 Night
May 20, 2023 Barbee Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 Kuhn
May 20, 2023 Palestine MBA 574-226-4661 DNR 15
May 20, 2023 Maggies Zone 1 Open 219-921-6375 St Joe River
May 20, 2023 Sylvan S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
May 20, 2023 Mill Pond Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 Public 12
May 20, 2023 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Syracuse
May 20, 2023 $$: Maxinkuckee Starboard Choice Marine Big Bass Challenge 765-637-6919
May 20, 2023 $$: Hamilton R&B Bass Circuit 260-403-2672 DNR 30
May 20, 2023 Six Span Forest River 574-703-9745 St Joe River
May 20, 2023 Webster Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Backwater 40
May 20, 2023 $$: Manitou Fishers of Men Indiana North 260-525-8044 DNR 15
May 20, 2023 Lake Michigan Stars and Stripes Division 1 812-929-7443 Pastrick Marina 15
May 20, 2023 $$: Dewart LMBT Opens 574-344-9332 25
May 20, 2023 Golden Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public 10
May 20, 2023 $$: James Casting Couples 269-240-4917 N.W. boat ramp 20
May 20, 2023 Waldron H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
May 20, 2023 $$: Tippecanoe Ye Ole Tackle Box Team 574 529 1966 Dance Hall
May 20, 2023 Clear Bassassins 517-617-1117 Public 10
May 21, 2023 Sylvan KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Public Access 20
May 21, 2023 Maxinkuckee Indiana Bassmasters 260-385-2261 DNR
May 21, 2023 Raccoon Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Ramp TBA 20
May 21, 2023 Waldron Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 Dukes Bridge 15
May 21, 2023 $$: Tippecanoe Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 Dance Hall
May 21, 2023 $$: Pine Stars and Stripes Division 15 (219) 921-6375 OPEN Stone 20
May 21, 2023 Clear Travails Fishing Tournaments 574-536-2177
May 21, 2023 Palestine Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Public 16
May 21, 2023 Wawasee Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978 DNR
May 21, 2023 Barbee Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 DNR
May 21, 2023 Golden Angola Bass Busters 260-316-9483 Public 12
May 21, 2023 Webster Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
May 21, 2023 Dewart Backwater Swamp Donkeys 574-529-3776 DNR 10
May 21, 2023 Tippicanoe Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Petes 8
May 23, 2023 $$: NYONA Hawg Dawg Tuesday Niters 219-716-4808 DNR
May 24, 2023 $$: Palestine USA Bassin Palestine 219.608.8628 DNR
May 24, 2023 $$: Tippecanoe Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 Dance Hall
May 25, 2023 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
May 27, 2023 Pine/Stone Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 Public 12
May 27, 2023 $$: Waldron Anglers Choice Michiana (219)309-3286 Dukes Bridge
May 27, 2023 Clear Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 10
May 27, 2023 Paw Paw Stars and Stripes Division 8 269-591-1100 East Ramp 15
May 27, 2023 $$: Maxinkuckee USA Bassin Maxinkuckee 219.608.8628 DNR
May 28, 2023 Waldron Ye Ole Tackle Box Team 574 529 1966
May 31, 2023 $$: Palestine USA Bassin Palestine 219.608.8628 DNR
May 31, 2023 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR