Club and Money Tournaments

SHOW: All | only Club Tournaments | only $$ Money Tournaments | CONFLICTS
Click on a date, a Host/Club, or water name to see only tournaments by month, Host/Club or location.

For posting your Indiana tournaments please include for each tournament:
Date / Lake / Contact / Ramp / number of boats
Email tournament info as text, not an image, to ibfweb@redshad.com

LIST OF CLUB CONTACTS | OFF-SITE PARKING CONTACTS

 DATE   WATER   HOST/CLUB   CONTACT   RAMP/INFO   BOATS 
Jun 01, 2023 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 01, 2023 $$: Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226 Night
Jun 03, 2023 Muskegon KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Fishermans Landing 20
Jun 03, 2023 Hamilton Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 DNR
Jun 03, 2023 Coldwater MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Jun 03, 2023 Waldron S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 Dukes Bridge 35
Jun 03, 2023 $$: James R&B Bass Circuit 260-403-2672 4 Corners Landing 30
Jun 03, 2023 Grand River Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Harbor Island 40
Jun 03, 2023 Lake Michigan Stars and Stripes Division 1 812-929-7443 Pastrick Marina 15
Jun 03, 2023 Tippecanoe Indiana Bass Club 316-519-5466
Jun 03, 2023 Winona Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 4H 14
Jun 03, 2023 $$: Barbee Stars and Stripes Division 12 (765) 251-1993 Kuhn OPEN 15
Jun 03, 2023 Big Turkey Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public 10
Jun 03, 2023 $$: Magician Casting Couples 269-240-4917 Sister lakes, MI 20
Jun 03, 2023 Sylvan H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Jun 03, 2023 George Bassassins 517-617-1117 Public 10
Jun 03, 2023 $$: Manitou CASA of Fulton County Fundraiser DNR
Jun 04, 2023 Grand River KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Odawa Battle 20
Jun 04, 2023 Tippecanoe Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Petes 20
Jun 04, 2023 Palestine Indiana Bassmasters 260-385-2261 DNR
Jun 04, 2023 Paw Paw Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 Open 15
Jun 04, 2023 $$: Wawasee Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 DNR
Jun 04, 2023 Grand River Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Harbor Island 40
Jun 04, 2023 Winona Backwater Swamp Donkeys 574-529-3776 DNR 10
Jun 04, 2023 Center Ye Ole Tackle Box Team 574 529 1966
Jun 06, 2023 $$: Manitou Hawg Dawg Tuesday Niters 219-716-4808 DNR
Jun 07, 2023 $$: Palestine USA Bassin Palestine 219.608.8628 DNR
Jun 07, 2023 $$: Barbee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 Kuhn
Jun 08, 2023 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 10, 2023 $$: Randall Chain (MI) Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 Waffle Farm
Jun 10, 2023 Hamilton Tackle Shack Circuit (574) 596-5593 40
Jun 10, 2023 $$: Winona Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 Fair Grounds
Jun 10, 2023 Paw Paw St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 West Ramp 12
Jun 10, 2023 $$: Webster Anglers Choice Michiana (219)309-3286
Jun 10, 2023 Diamond Forest River 574-703-9745
Jun 10, 2023 Macatawa Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Howard Dunton Park 16
Jun 10, 2023 Grand River Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978
Jun 10, 2023 $$: Juno LMBT Opens 574-344-9332 25
Jun 10, 2023 Wawasee Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Syracuse 10
Jun 11, 2023 Palestine Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0598 DNR 15
Jun 11, 2023 Hamilton Indiana Bassmasters 260-385-2261 DNR
Jun 11, 2023 Maxinkuckee Stars and Stripes Division 15 (219) 921-6375 Public 20
Jun 11, 2023 Grand River Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Battle Point 16
Jun 11, 2023 Grand River Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978
Jun 11, 2023 Wawasee Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 DNR
Jun 11, 2023 Templene Angola Bass Busters 260-316-9483 Public 12
Jun 11, 2023 Tippecanoe Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 Dance Hall
Jun 11, 2023 Dewart Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Public 8
Jun 14, 2023 $$: Palestine USA Bassin Palestine 219.608.8628 DNR
Jun 14, 2023 $$: Tippecanoe Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 Dance Hall
Jun 15, 2023 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 15, 2023 $$: Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226 Night
Jun 17, 2023 $$: Diamond R&B Super Tournaments 765-637-6919 Cassopolis, MI 30
Jun 17, 2023 Pipestone MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Jun 17, 2023 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 (Night) Public 12
Jun 17, 2023 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Syracuse
Jun 17, 2023 Tippecanoe Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 Dance Hall 10
Jun 17, 2023 Paw Paw Stars and Stripes Division 8 269-591-1100 East Ramp 15
Jun 17, 2023 $$: Palestine Fishers of Men Indiana North 260-525-8044 DNR 15
Jun 17, 2023 Lake Michigan Stars and Stripes Division 1 812-929-7443 Pastrick Marina 15
Jun 17, 2023 Webster Indiana Bass Club 316-519-5466
Jun 17, 2023 Manitou Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Public 14
Jun 17, 2023 Winona Stars and Stripes Division 12 (765) 251-1993 DNR 15
Jun 17, 2023 $$: St.Clair Casting Couples 269-240-4917 Clinton Cut off OPEN $100 20
Jun 17, 2023 Barbee H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940 NIGHT
Jun 17, 2023 Big Turkey Bassassins 517-617-1117 Public 10
Jun 17, 2023 Clear Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public
Jun 18, 2023 $$: Palestine Starboard Choice Marine Big Bass Challenge 765-637-6919
Jun 20, 2023 $$: NYONA Hawg Dawg Tuesday Niters 219-716-4808 DNR
Jun 21, 2023 $$: Palestine USA Bassin Palestine 219.608.8628 DNR
Jun 21, 2023 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR
Jun 22, 2023 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 24, 2023 Palistine Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 DNR
Jun 24, 2023 Spring Lake (MI) Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Fruit Port 20
Jun 24, 2023 Tippecanoe Zone 1 Regional Championship 260-243-0266
Jun 24, 2023 Webster S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
Jun 24, 2023 Klinger Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public 10
Jun 24, 2023 $$: Muskegon Casting Couples 269-240-4917 DNR 20
Jun 25, 2023 Spring Lake (MI) Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Fruit Port 20
Jun 25, 2023 Tippecanoe Zone 1 Regional Championship 260-243-0266
Jun 25, 2023 Winona Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 Fairgrounds 15
Jun 25, 2023 $$: Magician Starboard Choice Marine Big Bass Challenge 765-637-6919
Jun 28, 2023 $$: Palestine USA Bassin Palestine 219.608.8628 DNR
Jun 28, 2023 $$: Barbee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 Kuhn
Jun 29, 2023 $$: Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226 Night
Jun 30, 2023 St Clair KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Harley Ensign 20