Club and Money Tournaments

SHOW: All | only Club Tournaments | only $$ Money Tournaments | CONFLICTS
Click on a date, a Host/Club, or water name to see only tournaments by month, Host/Club or location.

For posting your Indiana tournaments please include for each tournament:
Date / Lake / Contact / Ramp / number of boats
Email tournament info as text, not an image, to ibfweb@redshad.com

LIST OF CLUB CONTACTS | OFF-SITE PARKING CONTACTS

 DATE   WATER   HOST/CLUB   CONTACT   RAMP/INFO   BOATS 
Aug 01, 2023 $$: MANITOU Hawg Dawg Tuesday Niters 219-716-4808 DNR
Aug 02, 2023 $$: Palestine USA Bassin Palestine 219.608.8628 OPEN DNR
Aug 03, 2023 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Aug 04, 2023 George Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Night 14
Aug 05, 2023 $$: Winona Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 Fairgrounds
Aug 05, 2023 Crooked S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
Aug 05, 2023 Chapman Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 (Night) Off site 12
Aug 05, 2023 St Clair St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 Selfridge 12
Aug 05, 2023 $$: Tippecanoe Anglers Choice Michiana (219)309-3286
Aug 05, 2023 Hamilton Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 10
Aug 05, 2023 Maxinkuckee Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 DNR 40
Aug 05, 2023 Barbee Michiana Anglers Club
Aug 05, 2023 St Clair Indiana Bass Club 316-519-5466
Aug 05, 2023 White Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Montague 16
Aug 05, 2023 Dewart Stars and Stripes Division 12 (765) 251-1993 DNR 15
Aug 06, 2023 Sylvan Indiana Bassmasters 260-385-2261 DNR
Aug 06, 2023 Nyona Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Public 20
Aug 06, 2023 $$: Webster Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 Dekko
Aug 06, 2023 St Clair St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 Selfridge 12
Aug 06, 2023 St Clair Indiana Bass Club 316-519-5466
Aug 06, 2023 Muskegon Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Giddings Street Ramp 16
Aug 06, 2023 Lake Of The Woods Michiana Fishing League 574-703-9745
Aug 06, 2023 Barbee Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 Kuhn
Aug 10, 2023 $$: Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Aug 10, 2023 $$: Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226 Night
Aug 12, 2023 Pine Lake MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Aug 12, 2023 $$: Tippecanoe Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 Dance Hall
Aug 12, 2023 $$: Austin R&B Bass Circuit 260-403-2672 DNR 30
Aug 12, 2023 $$: Barbie Fishers of Men Indiana North 260-525-8044 Kuhn 15
Aug 12, 2023 Pinhook Park St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 Youth Tournament
Aug 12, 2023 Barbee Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978 Night
Aug 12, 2023 Palmer Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public 10
Aug 12, 2023 Wawasee H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940 NIGHT
Aug 12, 2023 Monroe City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 Paynetown
Aug 13, 2023 Dewart Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0598 DNR 15
Aug 13, 2023 Wawasee Indiana Bassmasters 260-385-2261 DNR
Aug 13, 2023 Klinger Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 Open 15
Aug 13, 2023 $$: Manitou Starboard Choice Marine Big Bass Challenge 765-637-6919
Aug 13, 2023 Hamilton Travails Fishing Tournaments 574-536-2177
Aug 13, 2023 Wawasee Angola Bass Busters 260-316-9483 Public 12
Aug 13, 2023 Palestine Backwater Swamp Donkeys 574-529-3776 DNR 10
Aug 13, 2023 Webster Ye Ole Tackle Box Team 574 529 1966
Aug 15, 2023 $$: NYONA Hawg Dawg Tuesday Niters 219-716-4808 DNR
Aug 19, 2023 Wawasee Premier Bass Tournaments 260-350-2935 Syracuse
Aug 19, 2023 Hamilton IBF Youth North DNR
Aug 19, 2023 Wawasee S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 DNR 35
Aug 19, 2023 $$: Tippecanoe PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 Pie Eyed Pete
Aug 19, 2023 Chapman Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR 10
Aug 19, 2023 Paw Paw Stars and Stripes Division 8 269-591-1100 East Ramp 15
Aug 19, 2023 White Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Montague 40
Aug 19, 2023 Magician Indiana Bass Club 316-519-5466
Aug 19, 2023 George Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Public 14
Aug 19, 2023 $$: Constantine LMBT Opens 574-344-9332 St Joe River Am Legion 25
Aug 19, 2023 $$: Klinger Casting Couples 269-240-4917 White Pigeon, MI 20
Aug 19, 2023 Dallas Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Witmer
Aug 19, 2023 $$: Maxinkuckee USA Bassin Maxinkuckee 219.608.8628 DNR
Aug 20, 2023 $$: Webster R&B Super Tournaments 765-637-6919 30
Aug 20, 2023 Sylvan Bass Lafayette 765-418-2533 Public 20
Aug 20, 2023 White Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Montague 40
Aug 20, 2023 Waldron Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 Dukes Bridge
Aug 20, 2023 Barbee Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Kuhn 8
Aug 24, 2023 $$: Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226 Night
Aug 26, 2023 Upper Crooked MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Aug 26, 2023 $$: Tippecanoe Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit (260) 691-9159 Dance Hall
Aug 26, 2023 Pine Stars and Stripes Division 15 (219) 921-6375 Stone 20
Aug 26, 2023 $$: Six Span Starboard Choice Marine Big Bass Challenge 765-637-6919 St Joe River
Aug 26, 2023 $$: Waldron R&B Bass Circuit 260-403-2672 Dukes Bridge 30
Aug 26, 2023 James Forest River 574-703-9745 Jimmerson
Aug 26, 2023 Lake Michigan Stars and Stripes Division 1 812-929-7443 Pastrick Marina 15
Aug 26, 2023 Klinger Indiana Bass Club 316-519-5466
Aug 26, 2023 George Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Mark Linville Charity (Team) 10
Aug 26, 2023 Hamilton H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940 NIGHT
Aug 27, 2023 Maxinkuckee KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Public Access 20
Aug 27, 2023 Webster Indiana Bassmasters 260-385-2261 Backwater
Aug 27, 2023 $$: Barbee Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 (DNR
Aug 27, 2023 Winona St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 Fairgrounds 12
Aug 27, 2023 Hamilton Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
Aug 27, 2023 Palestine Backwater Swamp Donkeys 574-529-3776 DNR 10
Aug 29, 2023 $$: MANITOU Hawg Dawg Tuesday Niters 219-716-4808 DNR