Club and Money Tournaments

SHOW: All | only Club Tournaments | only $$ Money Tournaments | CONFLICTS
Click on a date, a Host/Club, or water name to see only tournaments by month, Host/Club or location.

For posting your Indiana tournaments please include for each tournament:
Date / Lake / Contact / Ramp / number of boats
Email tournament info as text, not an image, to ibfweb@redshad.com

LIST OF CLUB CONTACTS | OFF-SITE PARKING CONTACTS

 DATE   WATER   HOST/CLUB   CONTACT   RAMP/INFO   BOATS 
Jun 01, 2024 White KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Montague 20
Jun 01, 2024 Cedar Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 MI
Jun 01, 2024 $$: Hamilton Bass2Bass Fishing 260-403-2672 City Beach 30
Jun 01, 2024 Grand River Northwest Indiana Bass Club 219-405-2349 Harbor Island 40
Jun 01, 2024 Wawasee Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Syracuse
Jun 01, 2024 Gull Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Prairieville Twp. Park 16
Jun 01, 2024 Winona Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 4H 14
Jun 01, 2024 $$: Geist Stars and Stripes Division 6 (317) 281-9670 Olio Road Ramp 25
Jun 01, 2024 Turkey H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Jun 01, 2024 George MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Jun 01, 2024 $$: Clear Stars and Stripes Division 19 (517) 877-2304 DNR 15
Jun 01, 2024 Webster USA Bassin IN-545 DNR
Jun 01, 2024 Portage Bassassins 517-617-1117 MI
Jun 02, 2024 White KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Montague 20
Jun 02, 2024 Waldron Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 Dukes 15
Jun 02, 2024 $$: Baldwin Michiana Single Opens (269)240-4917
Jun 02, 2024 $$: Tippy Bass Junkies 260-302-6515 Dance Hall
Jun 02, 2024 Paw Paw Stars and Stripes Division 8 269-591-1100 East Ramp 15
Jun 02, 2024 Paw Paw Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 15
Jun 02, 2024 Austin Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 DNR 16
Jun 02, 2024 Hamilton LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jun 02, 2024 Wawasee City of Firsts Bassmasters Club 7652106807 Public Ramp
Jun 02, 2024 Loon Kosciusko County Anglers 574 529 1966
Jun 02, 2024 Coldwater Angola Bass Busters 260-316-9483 15
Jun 02, 2024 Tippecanoe Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Petes Marina 8
Jun 02, 2024 Dallas Auburn Bassmasters 260-385-7545 DNR 10
Jun 04, 2024 $$: Manitou Fulton County Tuesday Night Tournaments 219-716-4808
Jun 05, 2024 $$: Barbee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 Kuhn
Jun 05, 2024 Manitou USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jun 06, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 07, 2024 Tippecanoe Moonshiners Bass Club 260-580-5450 NIGHT - Dance Hall 13
Jun 08, 2024 Hamilton Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Public 20
Jun 08, 2024 $$: Maxinkuckee PROTACKLE Weekend Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 08, 2024 Spring Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Fruitport 15
Jun 08, 2024 Tippecanoe S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 Pie Eyed Petes 35
Jun 08, 2024 Macatawa Casting Couples 269-240-4917 Kollen Park
Jun 08, 2024 Wawasee Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR
Jun 08, 2024 $$: Palestine Fulton County Bass Masters Opens (574) 527-6613 DNR
Jun 08, 2024 Benton Harbor Indiana Bass Club St. Joe River
Jun 08, 2024 Randall Forest River 574-703-9745
Jun 08, 2024 Muskegon Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978
Jun 08, 2024 $$: Paw Paw LMBT 574-344-9332 DNR West 25
Jun 08, 2024 $$: Barbee Weekend Angler Bass Tournament Circuit mjweaver4010@gmail.com Kuhn
Jun 09, 2024 Spring Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Fruitport 15
Jun 09, 2024 Pike Tightline Bass Club 574-835-0598 DNR 15
Jun 09, 2024 Grand River Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978
Jun 09, 2024 Randal Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
Jun 09, 2024 $$: Potato Creek Stars and Stripes Division 17 (219) 313-4341 West Ramp 20
Jun 09, 2024 Clear Dekalb Basscasters 260-418-6227 Public Access
Jun 09, 2024 Wawasee Backwater Swamp Donkeys 574-529-3776 Syracuse 14
Jun 12, 2024 $$: Tippecanoe Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 Dance Hall
Jun 12, 2024 Palestine USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jun 13, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 13, 2024 $$: Diamond Michiana Single Opens (269)240-4917
Jun 13, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
Jun 15, 2024 Gun Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 MI
Jun 15, 2024 Chapman Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Public 14
Jun 15, 2024 Sylvan S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
Jun 15, 2024 $$: St Clair Casting Couples 269-240-4917 Clinton Cutoff
Jun 15, 2024 Paw Paw St Joe Valley Bass Masters 219-921-6375 East Ramp 15
Jun 15, 2024 Webster Wawasee Hawg Hunters 260-221-0127 DNR
Jun 15, 2024 Klinger Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public
Jun 15, 2024 $$: Maxinkuckee USA Bassin Maxinkuckee 219.608.8628 DNR
Jun 15, 2024 St. Clare Old Fort Basscasters 260-704-0800 Metro 14
Jun 15, 2024 $$: Coldwater Tackle Shack Circuit (574) 596-5593 40
Jun 15, 2024 $$: Hamilton Concord Fire Dept. 260-337-5777 Public 65
Jun 15, 2024 Barbee H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Jun 15, 2024 Dallas Anglers Choice Northeast Indiana 260-553-0450 Witmer
Jun 15, 2024 Pine MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Jun 15, 2024 $$: George Stars and Stripes Division 19 (517) 877-2304 DNR 15
Jun 15, 2024 Union Bassassins 517-617-1117 MI
Jun 15, 2024 $$: Waldron Northern Indiana Couples Circuit 260.564.5211 Dukes Bridge
Jun 16, 2024 $$: Palestine R&B Open Super Tournaments 765-637-6919
Jun 18, 2024 $$: Manitou Fulton County Tuesday Night Tournaments 219-716-4808
Jun 19, 2024 $$: Wawasee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 DNR
Jun 19, 2024 Manitou USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jun 20, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 21, 2024 Wawasee Moonshiners Bass Club 260-580-5450 NIGHT - DNR 13
Jun 22, 2024 Golden Premier Bass Tournaments 574-596-9616 Public 20
Jun 22, 2024 Randall Out-Casts Bass Club 260-249-3121 Waffle Farm 14
Jun 22, 2024 Hamilton S & W Bass Tourneys 260-349-5650 35
Jun 22, 2024 St Clair Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 Selfridge 15
Jun 22, 2024 Maxinkuckee Stars and Stripes Division 15 (219) 921-6375 DNR 20
Jun 22, 2024 Palestine Fulton County Bass Masters 574-551-7084 DNR
Jun 22, 2024 Manitou Fishers of Men Indiana North 260-525-8044 20
Jun 22, 2024 Webster Anglers Choice Michiana (219)309-3286
Jun 22, 2024 Tippecanoe Potato Creek Bass Club 574-276-9334 Dance Hall 16
Jun 22, 2024 Barbee USA Bassin IN-545 Kuhn
Jun 23, 2024 Barbee Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Kuhn 15
Jun 23, 2024 St Clair Indiana Bassmasters 317-709-2603 Selfridge 15
Jun 23, 2024 $$: Paw Paw R&B Open Super Tournaments 765-637-6919 Channel
Jun 23, 2024 $$: St. Clair Bass2Bass Fishing 260-403-2672 Harley Ensign 30
Jun 23, 2024 $$: Palestine Stars and Stripes Division 18 219-363-3331 DNR 20
Jun 23, 2024 Potato Creek Marco Bassmasters 574-354-2504 Cemetery 15
Jun 23, 2024 Nyona Peru Bassmasters 765-480-7978 DNR
Jun 23, 2024 Coldwater LaGrange County Bassmasters 269-625-6909
Jun 23, 2024 $$: Geist Stars and Stripes Division 6 (317) 281-9670 Olio Road Ramp 25
Jun 23, 2024 Big Turkey Angola Hawg Hunters 260-243-0266 DNR
Jun 23, 2024 Dewart Northern Bass Anglers 574-328-2199 Public 8
Jun 26, 2024 $$: Barbee Renegade Division 15 574-528-1620 Kuhn
Jun 26, 2024 Palestine USA Bassin IN-75 317-363-5776 DNR Ramp
Jun 27, 2024 Wawasee PROTACKLE Week Night Series 574-551-2922 DNR
Jun 27, 2024 Maxinkuckee Fulton County Thursday Night Tournaments 574-835-1226
Jun 28, 2024 St Clair KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Harley Ensign 20
Jun 28, 2024 Hamilton Moonshiners Bass Club 260-580-5450 NIGHT -Public 13
Jun 29, 2024 St Clair KV Bass Busters (219)863-4340 Harley Ensign 20
Jun 29, 2024 $$: Palestine Big Bass Chasers 765-427-2082 Public
Jun 29, 2024 Diamond Casting Couples 269-240-4917
Jun 29, 2024 St Clair Indiana Bass Club Harley
Jun 29, 2024 Golden Northern Christian Bassmasters (260) 750-8558 Public Team
Jun 29, 2024 Sylvan H & O Bassmasters 260-402-0940
Jun 29, 2024 Klinger MBA 574-226-4661 Public 15
Jun 29, 2024 Coldwater Bassassins 517-617-1117 MI
Jun 30, 2024 Dewart Bass Lafayette 765-237-9723 Public 15
Jun 30, 2024 St Clair Indiana Bass Club Harley
Jun 30, 2024 Wawasee Angola Bass Busters 260-316-9483 15